PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
Lunar 211582316421030%
TiltedTowers #2156331262875%
★assassins☆15623123230%
4Reapers_ZA15623124230%
5Valhalla eSport§155446623475%
6Straw Hat Pirates154830962580%
7THE SATIVA PLAGUE 153930772290%
8Gaming TITANS153630722130%
9Team kenni15323063230%
10DAYZZ'D 215313061200%
11Tiny Terrorz1529305825100%
12Shab X Rayyan15253050280%
13157515253049200%
14Bulala15253049230%
15Naposki9 and Koele2010151730332520%
16ballright151545453120%
17ShadowSync150730132147%
18Zero Ronin15023003230%
19Remyz149029802520%
20DuoLovers1489297824100%
21SKC Legends148829752100%
22Team Dead Zone148729742520%
23Bruvskis1479295826919%
24Cr@ckhead$14792958280%
25DXIN14782955200%
26TopDogs147529492520%
27StartOf esports1474737251471%
28R5 atchar14714413390%
29TrueFang146958764432%
30Die fries146629322475%
31Bubbles comedy club146529302922%
32Jesus saves1447289322839%
33BC-Anomaly³144428872130%
34Saints Ascended1443288621070%
35Glorious Strikers144128812120%
36Unofficial144028802220%
37Aconic Gaming Dr&CD14402880200%
38Covenant 1435430634015%
39Ghost Tempo14352870260%
40The Outlaws14322864270%
41Koshmar Duo14312862260%
42桜Sakura鬼Demons #214312862210%
43Team7nic142828562617%
44Stable FPS142628512166%
45The Fallen Pantheon142128422110%
46AMP1410281925221%
47Phantom Ops 314102819200%
48Team #714072814270%
49Imbwas140428082150%
50Update team Name 1140428082580%
51Fireball140428082967%
52Banned_14032806270%
53𝕸𝕺𝕰/𝕷𝕰𝕾𝕿𝕰𝕽𝕾14032806270%
54The Expandables1614022804230%
55REBOKE14022803270%
56AMP 2140128022100%
57Ghost Clan14012802270%
58Unique legacy1400280025100%
59§łɛɛp¥140028002540%
60Amapiano139427882120%
61TwiTomic13912781290%
62Electric Storm13912782260%
63Striver dog139127822130%
64Class Clowns138727742215%
65Zà-Gaming13872774260%
66M913862771200%
67M713862771290%
68Hlezi13852769250%
69AconicGamingD1138327652150%
70ЯɢメMP13834149300%
71R10 Archer13792757230%
72AngelxWhisky137427472180%
73Billi Bobs671373274521625%
74There can only be one136327262140%
75beastslayer136027192160%
76JellyTots/TM42KILLLR135727132617%
77Nkabi Syndicate of Mzansi #213494048380%
78Aconic Gaming 134626912180%
79Dez & Troy133026592922%
80Suicide_squad13282656250%
81Bravo eclipse ¹12267356610%
82Nkabi Syndicate of Mzansi1222855472615%
83TiltedTowers1221610651669%
84......121924372190%
85Vinland121424272120%
86The Brave ones1212484946719%
87Brave ones 2119323862442%
88桜Sakura鬼Demons (ONI)1180472141080%
89NexisBanned11522304210%
90The Marshmellows113922782170%
91Mad Buddies1114445543444%
92Moon Legacy110244084119%
93Deadly Mermaids110044014234%
94Anomaly³1097438941258%
95Big Steppers Duo108732623480%
96Generation of Miracles1072321631817%
971st timers106832043560%
98HEX65106642624633%
99CodMAgents_SA106442574100%
100A&B105521092888%
101桜Sakura鬼Demons (Akhuma)104573127667%
102The Nobody's COD102741074140%
103WERETIREDESPORTS102530763186%
104Dayzz'd #210203061300%
105Rising Phoenix (Main)10139117900%
106NEXPIN99519902120%
107_☝🏽Apex Reapers☠️--9842951360%
108Tuff times9752924360%
109DΞCEPTICONS™︎9672900340%
110Sukuna96257716710%
111S・Shinigami #39622887310%
112Ladiesmen961288335100%
113FAYZ955286531625%
114JUSTBETTER95328583160%
115S・Shinigami #29482844300%
116Vbros943471353938%
117TM Push93728123250%
118Silent Recoil9355612630%
119The Solid Squad9352804380%
120MoreTheMerrier9332800300%
121Handsome Rona93328003850%
122X¹ ●9201839200%
123Aconic Gaming Clan 92055206210%
124Sometimesgood92018402100%
125Kisses on the forehead912455953845%
126Dayzz'd909454552326%
127Yakuza • YA9061812230%
128OTL DUO8941787290%
129Immigration officers8911782230%
130Dominate duo8901779230%
131桜Sakura鬼Demons88222044252152%
132AMPxPPG87870258956%
133Lotex86525953540%
134S・Shinigami8584290500%
135桜Sakura鬼Demons (Angels)8315816710%
136~ TTD | Vipers ~ 825165022737%
13717 & 1882516502933%
138Vortex_Esports825742991164%
139BADBOY1118122437300%
140Dream chasers8001600200%
141Diddy boys79715932367%
142wallahi78915772450%
143Badonkadonks7891577230%
144Apex Allies7851570230%
145Clutch Fail7801560230%
146Luminous77777631044633%
147LateNight7761552230%
148Peace7761552200%
149Khuds7731545230%
150Zayden7711542200%
151Zayden #27711542230%
152CORPSES7681535200%
153Yandere_Ops7681535200%
154Cash looters7671533200%
155Royal_pandas76715332250%
156TheValcons○7661531230%
157Team Charles7641528200%
158Adapt2Change7641528230%
159Stoner_Bros76315252367%
160AVA7631525230%
161The Gr87621523200%
162CUMcatchers7611522200%
163Vendors7571514230%
164Çhaos۝Çrusade #2754829211838%
165?+>AMAROTO_151975437695200%
166Kace Esports7524510600%
167Kace Esports Inferno75245106580%
168Gator Gamers (GGs)751450561010%
169Mind In Infinity750299941217%
170Tob×Kol7501500230%
171Low Frequency7501500230%
172Rocks Pirates7481495200%
173Xztence74552177683%
174STE slowly74414882250%
175ӁBOISӁ743148522030%
176ChaosGamingRSA743148521540%
177Og Bots743148522020%
178Learn Reckless?74314852633%
179Boertjie&Kulid7421483200%
180AmysLovers741148223850%
181Losers 2.07411482260%
182MDOKO WAY74129624190%
183AspireEsports73914782633%
184MORDAREGAMING@287381476200%
185Vortex°esports73714742333%
186Sixonesix:)esports73714742250%
187Gin n' Tonic73414682250%
188Nkabi Syndicate of Mzansi #47331465210%
189Vyre eSports7321464230%
190BigSteppers731292541030%
191Yakuza ouens7291457200%
192Ancientaccords7281455230%
193Faze600072814562475%
194țøxiçTWINZ7271453230%
195NSG AFRICA7231446200%
196D.K72114422100%
197Aetherion Gaming7211442200%
198Saints Ascended 272114412367%
199Fire Rockets (FA) #27211441200%
200ATT TITAN7171433200%
201Aya’boys7171433200%
202BOSS DUO7161432230%
203Wanabees714357054100%
204Br duo7081416230%
205Chaos.Theory7062824430%
206Adrenaline70314062922%
207The_Streak7031406260%
208LPT/Ghostbusters7021403260%
209Jozi Rebels7021403200%
210۝ÇhaosÇrusade7021404210%
211Null Prime7021403230%
212Don'tBlinkorStare7021403220%
213WeNeedMoney7021403200%
214Commercial7011401200%
215Dying to live team 37011402230%
216Underrated Bots70114022333%
217Mr lundo7011402230%
218DS_MP70114022367%
219PSide7011401200%
220Eros701140121080%
221Çhaos۝Çrusade #36992794400%
222Midnight motion production6981396240%
223The black bous69813952250%
224Ext 136971393200%
225Shaddowseekers696278541533%
226Phantom_Troupe6961391200%
227SLW_Demons6951390200%
228Çhaos۝Çrusade6918296123716%
229ClassClowns68413672850%
230DIVIDERS6701339230%
231Stones Fam6671334200%
232SA Soliders6671334230%
233Ewo663331558656%
234D2L BESERK653522384328%
235X!ZTENCE ESPORTS652521581169%
236MaDaveyton1519 #36421284210%
237Department of Headshots62531245520%
238Kira6061211210%
239Gifted60612112250%
240Mommylovers603301451663%
241Legacy legends59141357310%
242Yess.56228125250%
243VALHALLA_ESPORTS562899716757%
244P-Rolling Stones56128065498%
245Deadlock Esports5462730510%
246The touchers54416313422%
247More Love 45382689500%
248Timo x Trust5331600300%
249LION KINGS5271581330%
250Order of the phoenix52515753333%
251BigBallasOnly525157534100%
252Px 152031226580%
253NOTORIOUS ✨️5151545340%
254Killer squad51156241140%
255R€B€L1ON502401682025%
256The noodle squad5011503360%
257Gator Gamers (GGs) #24991498300%
258SYNTH Esports497149131127%
259Chaos Gaming🐉4951485300%
260Q9SA.esp49514853560%
261Didly darkscopes48819504667%
262Zim.chaos4851455310%
263BLACK MAMBAS BW474568212714%
264BLACK MAMBAS BW #247456821200%
265BLACK MAMBAS BW #347456821200%
266BLACK MAMBAS BW #447456821200%
267Valhalaaaa47114133200%
268OPŠ.46828066353%
269Hazards46714013157%
270ST_KILLER_20946728036540%
271CodBots4651394300%
272LobbyReapers4651394330%
273PD464139332540%
274CHAOS LGE4601379300%
275DarkKnights4571370360%
276DKN 24571370330%
277Silent Reapers4504504101250%
278KmsDiehard4451334300%
279BLACK MAMBAS BW #543756821320%
280Viper Esports4344338104562%
281Team karma4331298360%
282Deadlock4331298330%
283Mix Esports...4252972710%
284Resilient・яє42429697333%
285R3LENTLESS 415414910293%
286BÏGMÏSH41128747250%
287Nebula4082855790%
288SA@CODM2K401280471533%
289Unlisted Tiger 54003202800%
290D2L3964757122417%
291cordyrus394157541567%
292Charlies on Alca3891554400%
293Silent Reapers #23893113810%
294Aspire 138115254475%
295Wack3811522410%
296Phoenix Fury375300383913%
297ØNE_PIECE3741495400%
29869_sick_Luv37114854250%
299GhostOPS37114854838%
300Grim Order3711483430%
301Fire fighters3701478440%
302Hush hush35914374367%
303Sebodu35717875130%
304Gorilla squad2.03554261121856%
305FearlessFamilia35214084933%
306FearlessFamilia#23521408400%
307Fearless-esport23521408400%
308Fearless-esport13521408400%
309Fearless#33521408400%
310Hackers351140342152%
311Knob lyties35114044250%
312Botswana.3511403490%
313eQualize ESports3514216124943%
314Lont33511402400%
315Street King’s34613854520%
316Shooting 1013431370410%
317Beach Boys3394405135616%
318More 愛 Arcane338270181040%
319YAKUZA3213214101540%
320More 愛 Dynasty3132506810%
321Ketsueki3014209142322%
322Ghost Legion29714855825%
323TITANS GAMING296147951560%
324Fearless-Esport2821408520%
325ETERNAL27913935617%
326Tf 14127316376284%
327B佥K2711357540%
328SnakeEatersGaming 24814856450%
329Killer sqaud245147262030%
330FK24414636240%
331ĀFK Masters2431460650%
332TeamNomad272391432600%
333FEARLESS bravo squad23514086333%
334NF BUTCHERS #2 #22351408600%
335REIGN FAMILIA2351408600%
336Shhh234140363100%
337Dimanga 😤2311385610%
338EXD_Galaxy22916057195%
339KmsJozi2221334670%
340Silent Reapers #32131488700%
341TheSins1887514520%
342NightRiders1862795151619%
343DRACO SOLEM18514798367%
344Saint elite1851298700%
345TN Tartarus164147991267%
346CAST Titans164327200%
347BR bots164327260%
348Team karma 2.016212988540%
349NoFear bravo squad #31561408900%
350Wolf Fang Fist1501650117967%
351OVO MOMENTUM 1431575112552%
352NoFear bravo squad #2141140810250%
353CAST ESPORTS - GENERATION14042134070%
354Blind_Assassins140139610933%
355ABUDERBY139138510138%
356CAS138137910480%
357REBELS #3130130010250%
358Velentza Esports 12715251217976%
359ATLAS E-SPORTS1211579131127%
360CAST - Ladies110219210%
361Deathwish.653275170%
362Zangetsu641472231712%
363Anxiety631252250%
364Tomato Sauce631262544%
365Greek Gnomes4746510560%
366MP bots473277250%
367CAST beginners47942250%
368A@L47942367%
369Precisionfx trading3263240%
370amk29572333%
371Tortelduiwe2957200%
372VOXEN28853250%
373Chill_dude2110651822%
374CAST ESPORTS - GOATED994114185%
375BKLegion Esports848620%
376۝úRøbóröک-6-12280%
377AconicGamingD4-26-51200%
378AconicGamingD4 #2-26-51240%
379BeeWise-39-782210%