PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Nexual1839637516%
Sunlightsk118003910839%
Nasjeed178241573%
4Đ²Ł • HOG1755873714%
5Paxton1675185422%
6MÆX1625185262%
7Scrumptious _J1611960%
8桜鬼JoyBoy1606165670%
9ShutCakë160041547%
10Bamba1600973010%
11Raw Kitty15932633%
12SMRS-GOAT1581260%
13s7x Fadi157965100%
14dookie.157729210%
15BoostCodm157782268%
16tristanpillay001575553077%
17Legendanga3115749130%
18HuntingParty315736195%
19MENTALSTATE1572390%
20Srynx1570260%
21Tubba_juice15696130%
22John-_-Stone15643813%
23Px Ëçlîpsé156431030%
24117endeavor1563390%
25MONTELL171563260%
26۝°ƁØƁ°۝15624978%
27BlakeOceanic1560260%
28Grimreeaper1560360%
29Emilio_Styles01560260%
30۝°OOMBONES°۝155641070%
31ブセ・ Lag15543100%
32LrdGrim1554160%
33OTL_Butcher155311180%
34Recky7715522633%
35Niteowl.ke15523633%
36Vegeta°°°155191070%
37Spykersgaming1551260%
38¿Chippy1550570%
39亗『S H A A M P I E S』亗1548160%
40Shadow_Mash31545260%
41cred154561275%
42calden1237891545370%
43MidHuntA1545160%
44۝° X_LGND_X °۝15444580%
45۝°MiniSGT°۝15443580%
46Doritos11542260%
47Jamz_123154161828%
48LoveSlade154116522%
49Master_cpt15401667%
50CreamCodm15391580%

Pages