PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
the last mechbenders1603320521182%
Munch1589317721567%
kfc eaters157547263978%
4diamonds15684705300%
5Lettuce Win156431282978%
6Amacombo central156131222875%
7Chrome Esports153946183875%
8lawnmowers153145933863%
9Nocturne152645783450%
10No miss just fake 1512302421267%
11Quickly1501300224100%
12BLACKJACK149529902560%
13Hollowz149129812743%
146'2ft feminists148129612667%
15Rcoket league14622924220%
16OX GAMING14615845400%
17photosynthesis1453290523100%
18Faking144828962580%
19Jigglers14472894200%
20CDV Wolves - Apex RL14464338350%
21Eli and that guy14452890200%
22Gene Six144543353560%
23HighBorn RL143857514450%
24Cold Verdict143728742850%
25Ginger Oreo14364309300%
26Death Cloud Esports14354305300%
27Pocoyoz143228642333%
28JJRM14285712400%
29sponsies14282856210%
30Rvixy142828562333%
31Storks141928382333%
32Point Farmer BreeZy14164247320%
33UJ Esports140628112520%
34Bilbo Baggins and CO140428072250%
35K den?1404280722100%
36Critical Force14032805200%
37Carcel0na14032806200%
38Ma se goose14032806200%
39the gears14032805200%
40Edification140228032475%
41Synthesis.140228042367%
42Eli gets carried here14022804200%
43NULL140228032250%
44X Gon Give It To Ya14022803200%
45choccarranilla1402420535100%
46VantaX14022803200%
47latecomers14022804200%
48EG Knights140128022450%
49Xenon Endeavor14014204300%
50Xenon Trailblazers14015605400%
51REK14014204300%
52Monarch Brown Boys140142023683%
53IzzIT14002799200%
54izzymxze1400279923100%
55Red Crown139827952650%
56ZSH Gaming13932786240%
57Xenon Guardians13756873500%
58Cryptic Esports13412682210%
59Xenon Esports1284166861310%
60Omnius Gaming RL1139569751267%
61We Never Touch Grass107342904743%
62Xenon Zenith10534210400%
63CosmicCo10514203400%
64BROseidon102941154540%
65Redbull Esports1007302131457%
66Evolution Team989296831060%
67Bunny Chow lyties98829653771%
68Team omega93628083633%
69White Rabbit Gaming935280437073%
70Zenitsu91227353520%
71AZG AZURA GAMING841420751479%
72TPS7661531200%
73Big Pappas7191437220%
74Team Radiant709425661527%
75Wallahi we win70514102450%
76KBO GANG70314062450%
77Tsubaki70214042560%
78Legions70214032333%
79One Eyed Goose7021404200%
80Whatever you want IDK7021404200%
81Terra Stratix7021403200%
82ThunderBoks7021404200%
83Pirates Exdee701280543093%
84Die Mosbolletjies70114012250%
85Bim bam70114012367%
86yankees w no amogus70114012560%
87Point Orcas7012805400%
88CosmiCo Esports701140121155%
89Poney No Jutsu7012802400%
90PRØTEUS7011402200%
91JHBZA7012802400%
92Pimpiline70114022333%
93Season 20 GCs7001400200%
94RK.Raptors700140021060%
95Loosies70014002450%
96Flat Earthers7001400200%
97X1.170014002771%
98Limitless70028014888%
99Pandacity Prism69913972333%
100Slick Meat68913772333%
101LIFE6881375200%
102Here For Vibes6811361200%
103JETSTACK6801359200%
104Vans5792894500%
105Astronic562280851283%
106Alpha Esports560280254728%
107KBM490146933100%
108Ballers_ZA4822891600%
109Lost Legion Giants468140435169%
110RL Noobs46814043450%
111Hyper Gaming 46814043450%
112Team Abrupt RL46814043540%
113Peaky Grinderz B4681404300%
114Nixuh RL46814043989%
115Team EXO46814033425%
116Pirates.Exdee467140131989%
117Hoo lee sheet 467140139100%
118Big Dub467140135100%
119Invertus.Delta467140031479%
120Lipstick Dipstick #24671400300%
121Bravado RL467140031776%
122Dapper Dogs46714003450%
123Evolved Gaming46714003683%
124Professional Noobs467140231173%
125Royal Aces Esports467140031369%
126Simonsberg4671400300%
127Unity Old Boys467140234100%
128WasaBeeez4671400300%
129Realms46714023650%
130Hav3n Esports4671402300%
131Team Explotions4671400300%
132BBT4671401300%
133Social gaming43526116825%
134Kingzman423127031233%
135Paul Roos Gymnasium37226067743%
136Unstoppable Energy351140441155%
137[WOW] Kitsune351140441164%
138ISellPower cosmic351140341338%
139Ven Esports35114044633%
140SynergyGaming350140141182%
141Orlando Pirates Exdee35014004978%
142Royal Aces35014004520%
143IZ | Islanderz35014014633%
144THE AZG REPLACEMENTS34513814333%
145Grey College 1st Team3441377400%
146MTG C Team34313714520%
147One,two,three29414695714%
148AIPX281140452075%
149RK.Boostless280140051638%
150SimmeringWaterGents280140055758%
151BRUME LEGENDS28014005850%
152AZG BETA2721359550%
153THE AZG REJECTS268134151436%
154Kamikaz3234140263336%
155ICE Permafrost233140062536%
156Gravity Challenged21212706520%
157Lipstick Dipstick175140082741%
158Peaky Grinderz156140491958%