PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
azt170495082%
Evxlq-161521182%
madmotion160321369%
4Ravioli160128100%
5000000000000159052471%
6Yaboikiran1564104973%
7EvidentCable_1564166977%
8Saucy.156421164%
9Sinnergy15611875%
10Rintirababy15611875%
11XXLLLLLLXO_OX15502863%
12Scrafi1549817759%
13KennyYUH154925100%
14Asorio1541512076%
15Nakive15391667%
16trstxnz.15392978%
17xyro9x15392978%
18Obarak.153852458%
19foreverr153821164%
20ApexAce15312667%
21gravilti152742264%
22maphiszn15250560%
23Nastyrl15231560%
24Ziaan15072850%
25Jeff.15051011571%
26rw9.15150231242%
27ASL Player 040115012650%
28ASL Player 040215012650%
29ASL Player 040315012650%
30laxiinho15001667%
31gladz_14982743%
32Formul31149721267%
33ASL Player 070114962757%
34ASL Player 070214962757%
35ASL Player 070314962757%
36D.usty14951560%
37SirRenegade14951560%
38rx1kk.149382759%
39Serenityyy1491113861%
40KD_Rexi14912743%
41Sethy12149057952%
42peanutsjiglo149037355%
43Blaz3r148341354%
44HeartSpan6914832743%
45MoonxLight148331250%
46dralii14822633%
47Matthew R14821771%
48DrSilver61614762633%
49Curro Hazeldean High School 1 114742863%
50Curro Hazeldean High School 1 214742863%

Pages