PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
zF - Zero Fracture19323864210100%
Eagle Eye Marvel Rivals17361562693997%
Evo Nexus15721257383355%
4Game_of_Throws155993546771%
5Otter Kaos15161515510650%
6Eagle Eye PUG Team150490256250%
7Pwincess148489046540%
8Afri rivals team underground #214345735400%
9Afri rivals - team clutch #2.014285712400%
10BlinkBolts134813479102045%
11Joboets131692107250%
12Joboets #213169210700%
13Game of Throws12997795600%
14THE-BOERE126575906667%
15The Mushroom Stans125013751111656%
16Cheaper town hall122073226333%
17CØSMIC1193107389757%
18LoveBites108511932111323%
19Afri rivals - Team extreme10794315400%
20Marvel Misfits9825893600%
21One Above Gold9241201113633%
22Imperial Onyx92211066122167%
23FATAL INTENT8858846101242%
24Kitty dolls 🐱87487431020%
25HexaFlow84058787333%
26Afri Rivals - Fire force8325824700%
27Nanarchy75460328850%
28MPESO73744226333%
29Afri rivals - team underground6355717910%
30BAKUGANZ634697711110%
31Afri rivals - Blink protocal610732412450%
32Le Fish60360291000%
33Obscura Jetski Trash Pandas6033015510%
34Kasi Avengers5804061710%
35DarkOctaThunder559558810250%
36OctaThunder471848518520%
37LOADSHEDDERS3672937810%
38Magik Mushrooms3071533500%
39Beastcity29814885250%
40Cosmic Chameleons29529541030%
41Team ASAP28116856250%
42Obscura Fish-Dogs2501499610%
43we'll get em next time2501499600%
44Rocket Rascals24914966333%
45Rogue Rival24314586450%
46Skissues1671504910%
47Error_40416114489425%