PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
NeilMagixx1948224998%
iiLoVeZ1916224798%
SquishyZA1834154098%
4Ripr1729152195%
5NerdThatsAGeek17051528100%
61moreXAN1685234180%
7CrazyStorm1650153171%
8Rambleza1649132662%
9Count3ss163783364%
10Sponge163671979%
11sixaimsix16281512100%
12Myra161571385%
13Russo160972171%
14Manostreamz160573063%
15Altoo Maltoo1594133554%
16skskye159201090%
17QGWAMA1591131663%
18love.ryn158901867%
19ShapeShifterZX158706100%
20The deputy1583132955%
21JustMoreBullets158106100%
22FalchionLol15591771%
23Stre_aker15591771%
24Frostwizard15591771%
25JARUUDETHBFG15591771%
26s3n15591771%
27mipmap15591771%
28AGAMEMNON15513667%
29Dem0Lition154601354%
30wrexu154681457%
31mosmilez71544132450%
32PhoenixTears451542182454%
33LightningGoats15423956%
34Qweefasaurus rex15423956%
35DefNotMatt15423956%
36L69FUSIONv2154013667%
37SETHYPLAYZ153927967%
38DemonDaVinci15347667%
39Palio15330667%
40PsyFairy1533241553%
41ArcanaIceWolf1531156100%
42NovaticQueen1530162152%
43paigey15282757%
44Hayze15287967%
45Brodiebeast15283757%
46Fantasyyy152671354%
47datsir15182667%
48MrKiinu15181667%
49Asek214215181667%
50Ghost0715181667%