PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
Boss Broskis154492666176%
SKY HAWKS.1517910162818%
VoGHT150275125944%
4Already know14965985460%
5My life is game 🎮🕹️14942988200%
6NOVA LIGHT 14841038672030%
7RUST.eze14785913490%
8Atomic99914564367300%
9MHA14432886200%
10DAVID’S SLING14341147483241%
11JUSTSTRONG1413565243933%
12GREZFIRE140770345813%
13PHOENIX ESPORT14034208300%
14SNOWFALL ESP140256084617%
15IDENTICALS1401560442124%
16Temmy111 #213825529460%
17UNDERGROUND 1366819767932%
18The Benders13542708200%
19Punisher #313395357490%
20Psalm 91 esports1288901875836%
21FIRE TO FIRE 12867716623642%
224G127450944100%
23CTL SA1265101218140%
24YUM YUM123674156650%
25DELTA C12259796812811%
26PARADOX GAMING FF1222611253741%
27Catalyst Esports 122012199107920%
28AHLILILI AHLILAS1187474841020%
29JOK ESPORTS118370986120%
30ESYN118259115186%
31Neocatechumenal way117847124150%
32SERAPHIM117770626911%
33RELENTLESS.1167933981811%
34NEXIOM FLUX 115512707113926%
35WesternCape114457205520%
36Allstars NG1141798873149%
37Titsotsi tale Vuxeni113845534229%
38LATE SESSIONS11274509430%
39SHADOW KAGE11225611530%
40Bossvip112256095120%
41ROGUE GAMING 110955435297%
42VORTEX TZ110655295186%
43Iron Legion1105110531000%
44XTREME ESPORTS.1101550451718%
45NEXORION CG 10995495500%
46Dieu de la mort10965481540%
47Top GG pro10814324430%
48Tamatave501)108086388813%
49Jonon l3adama10784313430%
50RIANO ESPORTS10766453690%
51FNS107032113617%
52FffGODS-ESP106495739160%
53TEAM-ROGUE105952975150%
54Overpower105142034520%
55★Gᴀɴɢ★sᴛᴀʀs★10484190470%
56EVO PRIME104583618147%
57EVO PRIME #210458361800%
58GangSquad10334131400%
59CS 410304119400%
60THE BOSS PR 10306179660%
61MAJOR ESPORTS 10277191712116%
62CP-0 UNITED 1025512353910%
63Ꮮᴀꜱᴛ ʟᴇɢᴀᴄʏ102540984215%
64ASYLUM ESPORTS100460236967%
65LOG_HORIZON999999310200%
66DADDY SAV ESP991693972227%
67PULSAR ELITE ESPORT 99079238130%
68M2B ESPORT97158236170%
69NIGHTMARESS964578364961%
70EXO E-SPORTS9625769660%
71Next Gamers Esports 96148055618%
72PHANTOM ESPORŤ96157636520%
73CLAP & TAP95967147157%
74KING IV E SPORT941659073213%
75BOTA Clan9362807300%
76SORRYW3MET.COM9202760300%
77MADA-Z.ESPORT9152746300%
78Aimora9142743370%
79Black OPZ! #29122736300%
80Dreamers Esport9072722330%
81NOPRESSURE 904451851348%
82Cpt REBORN9014503560%
83⠀Identity ⠀89753846240%
84BLACK BULL893625072218%
85ELIMINATES 2.08922676300%
86KWAZULUGANG ESP8862658300%
87Punisher OG8812642300%
88ALIEN X881616476926%
89CRT87778919147%
90Scorpion Esports87687551070%
91CODE RED E-SPORTS 8714353590%
92MOSHATEVERK8701304615385%
93Kadio eSports8681736200%
94Winners Team8683471460%
95PHOENIX ESP859687381136%
96The Reaper85151036120%
97X BROTHER8476777870%
98MAJOR UNDERDOGS843758395620%
99SPARKZ ESPORTS 83383291060%
100CRYPT ESP833499761145%
101★MENA†BE ★⁶⁰⁸8251237215130%
102★MENA†BE ★⁶⁰⁸ #28244122500%
103SPACE X821492864351%
104SAGE UNITED (S&U)8214104500%
105DESIRE.82016392667%
106FORSAKEN ESPORTS81673409539%
107BOLT ESPORTS81557037333%
108FF eSports8144072500%
109IMMORTAL VOW8074036530%
110LEAD ACCESS ESPORT 805644183511%
111Gangsters8004802600%
112KwaZuluGang8005599730%
113IL ESP78831524333%
114Fire Fun Frenzy78046796863%
115HUNTER x HUNTER78070189119%
116CELTICS7803899560%
117Gun Smokers7776217813122%
118NEM JOGOU Kids77677641049132%
119IL ESPORTS7757747102038%
120HYBRID'S76953847128%
121Sammy’s team76238095250%
122LOS SANTOS ESPORT76053197230%
123OBSIDIAN GAMING757454264416%
124TOP X27563024400%
125Nexus Phantom7521503200%
126 INFINIX ESPORT75137575557%
127ASTRYX ESPOTS 7494494660%
128CLOWN ESPORTS7482243300%
129KING OF Tay7432970400%
130instaplayer7411482200%
131YOLOOO7391477200%
132Fire boys7381475200%
133Blackblood73229264157%
134THE VORTEX7328049112015%
135TAMATAVE5017281455200%
136Deltasquad7281455200%
137OUTLAWS ESPORTS725435261811%
138Free money7253623530%
139GRIM REAPERS.722288942425%
140Z!T Esports 7191437240%
1417945 Gunners718933913190%
142ShadowLupus7182871400%
143LUMINOUSITY GAMING717573482938%
144Free fire6277091417200%
145OFFICIALS706846712776%
146UPRISING STARS7062825440%
147A.D.H.D7042817460%
148Pro team de Madagascar7025613860%
149Royal Nexus Esports7021404200%
150Bobota7021403200%
151Gasy Ranker7021403200%
152Skullcrush.1 killer7021403200%
153COTE D' IVOIRE7021404200%
154CATYLISEUR7011401200%
1554N E-SPORT70042006933%
156DRK .¼ ESPORTS7001400200%
157LOTHROX ESP7001400200%
158Black Sigma7001400200%
159APEX༒PREDATORS6991397270%
160ATLAS SA CHAMPIONS6966959103913%
161IGNIX6941387200%
162OMNIPOTENT 6911382200%
163+999 ᴇ-ꜱᴘᴏʀᴛ6912763400%
164NOVA X6914143660%
165Saturo Gamerz6901379200%
166Scorpio Ruins6901379200%
167Bongus6862742430%
168╰‿╯ V E N O M ᖫ✧ S Q U A D6862743400%
169Ainaelie6831365200%
170Final Era68254588633%
171Holocaust.680407861718%
172⫷【 𝐎𝐍𝐘𝐗 】⫸6804079600%
173ROOKIES Esports 67627034310%
174FatalQuad6761352200%
175TOP TANZANIA6764053660%
176Punisher #26755401830%
177DM Esports6732690400%
178Vendettas6702681400%
179Punisher Vengeance6701340200%
180XXXgenocide6681336200%
1817945 Gunners 266566491030%
182OG.ESPORT 66459749110%
183BERSERK GENERATION6633316542919%
184SSA MAFIAS6601320200%
185FIRST RAIDERS NIGERIA 65713142210%
186陰DISTRICT 12 E S P6562623440%
187QRISE ESPORTS65532745922%
188KNIGHTS ESPORTS6475819921710%
189ॐACE༽Bunda #26471294200%
190OX⁶⁰647388161217%
191Op. Legends6451289200%
192LA MASIA!643385664912%
193Winners pov6432572430%
194sai dai rpz6403198500%
195Nixuh Corp63525384130%
196PEWㅤPEWㅤESPORTS6217447124817%
197HOW CAN YOU FEEL?62143497180%
198FROZEN EMPIRE 61355219120%
199HORIZON ESPORTS 611183334736%
200MAGIC SQUAD608304056511%
201Sue Gaming6064242730%
202RAGE E-SPORTS 6013005530%
203Frank Team6011803360%
204Come6013006570%
205BANDITS SA ESPORTS5993593660%
206Exile Godslayers #259665611100%
207SEASON 5593415471217%
208The noibless5924142710%
209JAH ESPORTS 590826314200%
210UNDERDOGS ORG5891766370%
211Alpha Wolves58646878633%
212Wicked75792897510%
213GRIMREAPERSS5782889500%
214JustTry57728865250%
215SOLAR FLARE ESPORT 57557521025314%
216WG ESPORT5755178914211%
217⌖ O B L I V I Ø N ✖ E S P ⌖572686412180%
218NOOBZ ESPORTS 5684542833411%
219AtlasSa ESPORT 2.555554510100%
220THE VALKYRIES55511102180%
221𝗥𝗔𝗣𝗜𝗗𝗔 ϟ55027495660%
222Punisher549822815230%
223Exile Godslayers5476561123010%
224TOXIC 1538699813681%
225TOXIC 2538699813119%
226ALAHLY5353208632516%
227X PRIME535535010160%
228ONLY FANS534266851338%
229RASKARDS ESPORT 5272635510%
230Lucifer5264207800%
231IVOX ESPORTS 525525310180%
232Aod5234187870%
233BOOTS5233138660%
234CLAP N TAP (2)5024012840%
235Punisher Elite48914683333%
236Weak Team4891466300%
237GLODEN TEAM4831931460%
238CHAOS_UG4832900660%
239Reality X4822892630%
240Flatline E-sports47638118138%
241WOLF~PACK4751425300%
242EXO COMPETITIVES47214173250%
243TOXIC T H U G4721417300%
24469ERS EPSORT 46828056150%
245X_dragon4681403300%
246OBLIVION ESP4681404300%
247KING IV E SPORTS #24682805630%
248UNCROWNED4681404300%
249TITANS ESP #24671401300%
2502Early2Quit4671402300%
251KingsMan4671401300%
252TREKSTARS4671401300%
253Bruino Guild4671402300%
254Desire4671402300%
255FORTYSEVEN!4671400330%
256Pr_KSD4671402300%
257NEXARA ESP46413933250%
258EX ESPORTS 4634167923010%
259Hèll Angels46013803333%
260MTF ESPORTS4601379300%
261Upper_Moon4581374300%
262NOX457320075210%
263TOP 1% MEN4541361300%
264Originals esports4532717600%
265ADX E-SPORTS4512704610%
266SCARKING4511354300%
267Luminous gaming 4433543840713%
268VȺŁꝀɎɌƗɆS×͜×4342602600%
269TEAM SENJU4322591600%
270DARK COVEN4271280330%
271Royal ãssãssïñ421420710119%
272Nox Esports4152487600%
273The boys.411205459318%
274WAR LORDS4092863760%
27522Royals4002799760%
276TEAM HUMBLE3981988500%
277XTREAM VOLT ⚡39355071440%
278DC3921177360%
279EXILED3881551400%
280REV eSports3851924530%
281JUDGEMENT X ESPORTS 384268971613%
282The monsters Stars38242061160%
283BlackOrdeŕ380418211150%
284DYNASTY! 37830238918%
285ᴹᴱᴿᴱ✞ROUGE☠✔3751500430%
286CRYMSON MYTH37414944120%
287For vibez3741496460%
288HONORABLE3682944840%
289ɴᴏ ᴇxᴜsᴇ #23671467400%
290ɴᴏ ᴇxᴜsᴇ 2.03671467400%
291ÆP•RAGE3661465400%
292VENT3652556741822%
293OKIDO3651461400%
294Royal stars3591795500%
295NXT ESPORTS358358210589%
296BLACK SUN3571428400%
297ZODIAC35614224893%
298MAZAFANTA!?35621376572%
299A-Bafana35521286773%
300EAGLES3551418400%
301Poese #23511402400%
302REALISTS IX3511404460%
303Punisher revenge3511403400%
304Madagascar3511404430%
305Légende3511404400%
306GEN MADA3511402400%
307PdG_KSD3511402400%
308MHD ESPORT3511404400%
309TheCartel1.03501400430%
310XPERTS ESP3501400440%
311WAR TITAN 23501401430%
312DOMINATOR_X3502803830%
313LEGENDSX2347173653312%
314THE TERMINATORS 134741611230%
315MONARCH OF GAMING3471387410%
316VYRONIX E-SPORT 3461383400%
317ʀɢ_ᴇsᴘᴏʀᴛs3432742890%
318ULTIMATE LEGACY34313734250%
319POWER GRID XERA3411362440%
320BANDITS ESPORTS3402040690%
321SS ESPORTS3401701500%
322Outdated3371347430%
323Black blood 23363027940%
324DOMINATORS❤️‍🔥3341335400%
325FROZEN EMPIREE3331995640%
326Noodles. ..3321327430%
327SELECTEDS32816415303%
328TEAM103271308400%
329BLINDERS32219316120%
330MT Esports310309810363%
331MAFIA ESPORTS #23091234430%
332We are him3061529530%
333Supernova30615295911%
334PG Esports30518316911%
335PM os Malukos30436451220523%
336GOAT ESPORT 3031515500%
337Phantom Esport2951474540%
338TEAM.FLUX293175767916%
339N2L2937043242619%
340Troll_Fc293586200%
341Outlawz Esports 2811403500%
342CYBORGS28114035250%
343NEW GENESIS28114045714%
344Level of God2811403500%
345Shadow de l'ombre2811403500%
346AVR28028021000%
347Blood Moon2801401500%
348FAST X2801401540%
349BLACKBLOODᴱᵁ2796408236413%
350G O A T S2793350122623%
351FF king 2282791393500%
352HA27613805210%
353Gt squad 2274274410781%
354FUGITIVES2741371500%
355IVOXESPORTS 22681340500%
356SAMURAI MDG2671337500%
357DOMINATORS❤️‍🔥 #22671335500%
358REBELS ESPORT 266133251044%
359UNHOLY GODS ES265159162393%
360POLICE_esp265132554613%
361First Class2591555600%
362OUTLAW breakers2591296590%
363TEAM-ROGUE #22551273500%
364KAIZEN EVOLUTION24927341130%
365⛧ 𝙀𝙍𝘼𝙕𝙀𝙍 𝙃𝙀𝘼𝘿 ⛧24927431100%
366VILTRUMITES ESP245318413270%
367P&J24514676250%
368ɴᴏ ᴇxᴜsᴇ2451467630%
369AREWA HEROES ah24514706367%
370The_Broken2451470640%
371Athlegame2421454630%
372SEN VORTEX 24114436250%
373ᴇʟɪᴛᴇ㊌ᴅɪᴠɪsɪᴏɴ2401437630%
374WAR LORDS239310913781%
375THE RIPPERS2381430630%
376AKATSUKI.23414046210%
377XENOCIDE2341404600%
378B'B BLACK BLOOD2341403600%
379FF legendaries2341401600%
380MEDELIN234140368224%
381Ins4ne esports¿?2341404630%
382RATED ESP2341403600%
383Le Dead2341401640%
384Oppressors2331400600%
385Team Hatake2311387630%
386OGC eSports.231300913250%
387⚔️𝐅𝐀𝐒𝐎|𝐄𝐋𝐈𝐓𝐄𝐒⚔️2291376600%
388CRIMSON MYTH⁴⁴⁴22713606944%
389IVOX ESPORTS #22231340600%
390AFK AVENGERS2211328600%
391Predator.21717368425%
392AMIGÕES 0121414997333%
393ARKEY Ki2131280610%
394P CREW2071452740%
395GENESISx20614457120%
396Nexus esp2048164210%
397SYNDICATE Esports20079941264%
398TITANS ESP20014017150%
399VANNI CHARKS2001596830%
400Death liste 2001400700%
401HIDDEN MIST2001400700%
402BATTY BOYS☠️199159182259%
403ROYAL GODS19913957110%
404Black_blood1951169630%
405IMPULSO195586330%
406LA FAMILIA19037922119%
407OG KUSH 2.019015228100%
408TAG ESPORT18310986333%
409War Titan1751401840%
410ARE ESP 21751400800%
411AFRICA RISE ESPORTS174139383412%
412DREAM CRUSHERS.173345260%
413𝐍𝐞𝐱𝐮𝐬 𝐞𝐒𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐭𝐬1721376830%
414IMPERIUM•XV1721378840%
415Keyser soze1671503900%
416ETHERIUS159159110234%
417Nano159637430%
418SVG STARS1566254911%
419RGK ESPORTS156625430%
420Tx kingz1561401900%
421✟ BENSA•MØNIC GΛMING ✟1561403930%
422Apostado.X156155510250%
4237945 Gunners 315313819617%
424FLAWZ149447330%
425ESPORT GHOULS 14517391200%
426RG E-SPORTS x213513471060%
427ᴱᴰᴵᵀᴴ❖213512189180%
428CRIMSON MYTH131222817343%
429RHU & NEIGHBOURS128255230%
430ARMAGIDON12750742319%
431RE-ESPORTS 1126379300%
432FAZ OP MOZ!1228567360%
433Titanium101303300%
434GHOST N SONS98195230%
435X SEVENS96288390%
436VX Z!N953794617%
437Guardians946597180%
438WHY FAM94282311714%
439Black skill Now9011691300%
440SILENT OPS87174200%
441POWER-X8525533330%
442Riders #283496600%
443Rsg Free Fire Final8214011770%
444『𝙾𝙶』𝙴𝚜𝚙𝚘𝚛𝚝𝚜 786258482%
445FINAL STRIKE✔️763795244%
4462FFAST4YOU73292400%
447VX ESPORT581743210%
448Shadow walker563336210%
449UDG52103200%
450OPW .x7491954459%
451TAPPERS E-SPORTS4793200%
452SIN..473798120%
453RIDER_FAM38229610%
454FNS 237222630%
455Eagles Esports3714643033%
456THE BLACK STARS35174530%
457SAVAGE 7 #232285930%
458Spartans_20253296300%
459tap esport3193300%
460Bad beings3193340%
461SuperNova Girls301806186%
462Pegazus2916495760%
463KNIGHTS E-SPORTS29174630%
464ALL STARS X29174630%
465XERXES TOWER26231990%
466TEAM MOROC251245180%
467FNS 2.02393460%
468LOONY CORPS 211919490%
469OVO TEAM2142230%
470WarFareSince99 #22039200%
471SEVENGODS2078430%
472VAGRANT1814581106%
473IGNIS TEAM171741000%
474MBOA ZAMBE16285181217%
475SAVAGE 7 STORM16111730%
476KAIZEN XTREME GIRLS1680500%
477в4ℓ єѕρσятѕ1393730%
478Scarking gaming1340300%
479BAND!TS1111010520%
480MAFIA ESPORTS 11575643%
4817GODS10394166%
482Don’t Trust727460%
483TRYHARD ESP7355250%
484WarFareSince9967813120%
485ACE ESPORTS433900%
486THK The Kings of Gaming3802500%
487OF players26300%
488Bopenta154210%
489ɢᴘ∞ɢʀᴀɴᴅᴘʀɪᴇsᴛs-1-6660%
490Unholy gods ESP-2-63633%
491RAGE X ESPORTS-2-64240%
492ATLASSA ¹ #2-3-10400%
493NEMESIS DØØM-9-62740%
494GT squad-12-35330%
495Les killer-18-70400%