PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Hydradaboss1958170359%
NJ 77717951659138%
NIFFY17578110631%
4LoRdEmMzy1739234829%
5Teddy FF1736984212%
64VNnnn170174749%
7Laken.cxx1699673821%
8Leodagoat167594924%
9BAN FRITZY.16703234%
10Bullymos1641112413%
11Nawid1635696125%
12RINᅠʀᴜꜱʜ.ᴠᴇx1629390%
13AW.SOMBRA16292617%
14siya1081629390%
15Chatting1629390%
16THE LAST TOTO BENDER1628112730%
17CTLˢᵃㅤ MAFIA1626060%
18SbuMduAK47162423617%
19LACS.AKAZA1619121136%
20REAPER ☠️16161505010%
21CRTㅤ†ㅤSNOW16163863%
22Mr_Z1612103010%
2344gutss4441609102516%
24PDXㅤSNEAKY1604312836%
25Adam2315932633%
26GOD MADARAA15912641233%
27RIPPER7771588157124%
28WG UNO1588505317%
29CODY JN158632015%
30Nahom ski1585121942%
31Benimaru1583123312%
32ᴀʀㅤSᴜʙᴢᴇʀᴏㅤ⁂15816119%
33SOLZIN157951817%
34Arão cossa15784120%
35C⁵² KENZO157527520%
36DANIEL ESP15710850%
37smooth_0215667911%
38Lamine ch1566390%
39freefiresub1566360%
40TONIK156541020%
41Flsnft115636911%
42Miranto MC1563260%
43Fazil Abba Mahahy1563360%
44DOSTY AS1563260%
45Qeppo1562206144%
46Brunolaura1560260%
47TRY NOEL1560260%
48ɪᴛᴀᴄʜɪ15586922%
49Wakie15580922%
50Steezy7155881010%