PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Hydradaboss1958170359%
NJ 77717981679738%
NIFFY17578110631%
4LoRdEmMzy1742255129%
5Teddy FF1736984212%
64VNnnn170174749%
7Laken.cxx1699673821%
8SbuMduAK47168724911%
9RIPPER7771681177722%
10Leodagoat1675114924%
11BAN FRITZY.16647326%
12Nawid1635696125%
13RINᅠʀᴜꜱʜ.ᴠᴇx1629390%
14AW.SOMBRA16292617%
15siya1081629390%
16Chatting1629390%
17THE LAST TOTO BENDER1628112730%
18CTLˢᵃㅤ MAFIA1626060%
19REAPER ☠️16191515311%
20CRTㅤ†ㅤSNOW16163863%
2144gutss4441612112814%
22Mr_Z1612103010%
23PDXㅤSNEAKY1607333432%
24ASN MADARA15942651533%
25Adam2315932633%
26WG UNO1588505317%
27CODY JN158632015%
28Nahom ski1585131942%
29Bullymos1584143010%
30ᴀʀㅤSᴜʙᴢᴇʀᴏㅤ⁂15847147%
31SOLZIN157951817%
32C⁵² KENZO157527520%
33BAD STAN1572255120%
34DANIEL ESP15710850%
35smooth_0215667911%
36Lamine ch1566390%
37freefiresub1566360%
38TONIK156541020%
39Flsnft115636911%
40Miranto MC1563260%
41DOSTY AS1563260%
42Qeppo1562206144%
43TRY NOEL1560260%
44HUMPTY1558142524%
45ɪᴛᴀᴄʜɪ15586922%
46Wakie15580922%
473Leen15584411515%
48Steezy7155881010%
49T3rror77711557237512%
50yovitch1557853327%