PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Hydradaboss1958170359%
NJ 77717981669437%
NIFFY17578110631%
4LoRdEmMzy1742245129%
5Teddy FF1736984212%
6BAN FRITZY.17244268%
74VNnnn170174749%
8Laken.cxx1699673821%
9RIPPER7771684167423%
10Leodagoat1675104924%
11Bullymos1644132711%
12Nawid1635696125%
13RINᅠʀᴜꜱʜ.ᴠᴇx1629390%
14AW.SOMBRA16292617%
15siya1081629390%
16Chatting1629390%
17THE LAST TOTO BENDER1628112730%
18CTLˢᵃㅤ MAFIA1626060%
19SbuMduAK47162423617%
20REAPER ☠️16161505010%
21CRTㅤ†ㅤSNOW16163863%
2244gutss4441612112814%
23Mr_Z1612103010%
24PDXㅤSNEAKY1604323135%
25Adam2315932633%
26ASN MADARA15912641233%
27WG UNO1588505317%
28Benimaru1586143611%
29CODY JN158632015%
30Nahom ski1585131942%
31ᴀʀㅤSᴜʙᴢᴇʀᴏㅤ⁂15847147%
32SOLZIN157951817%
33C⁵² KENZO157527520%
34DANIEL ESP15710850%
35Ban Pyke157131118%
36smooth_0215667911%
37Lamine ch1566390%
38freefiresub1566360%
39TONIK156541020%
40Flsnft115636911%
41Miranto MC1563260%
42DOSTY AS1563260%
43Qeppo1562206144%
44TRY NOEL1560260%
45HUMPTY1558142524%
46ɪᴛᴀᴄʜɪ15586922%
47Wakie15580922%
48Steezy7155881010%
49ˢᵗᵈMash1556133724%
50BREEZYK1554790%