PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
JCD + Reflex16443288280%
Wayy x Sarel158331662425%
Wayy X Skylix X Eddie15724715300%
4Wayy X Spooky153930772475%
5yhyhyh15244571318312%
6ACGL BOOKZ15204561340%
7RTL15194558360%
8KNIGHTS '26 FN B14965985460%
9Triple Decker14944482360%
10tem14892978200%
11KING×TEKO=202614872973240%
12Grilled fc14814442380%
13Kidd0/GhostFace_Kitty147729542119%
14Aivance14752950200%
15AURAAAAA147273625100%
16iza and loox1470294021811%
17MNRC147044113617%
18EGT146944063160%
19HHS - Fortnite Kings14614383360%
20SGR14582915200%
21gingersss14572913210%
22ghost x iza14545815440%
23TeamApex14524357360%
24Izaa X irl14512901240%
25Kihan x Zeus x Puca1449434831020%
26Karkar14472893200%
27Skylix x Saeedo 144728932303%
28Mate Mate Mate143586086239%
29AdarshXRazz14322863280%
30All Talk14312862280%
31Askari’s142399637707%
32TEAM OBSIDIAN1423426931010%
33black belts142228432388%
34W Maxx14212842230%
35Code Milkm4n141728342250%
36Team Knuckle14174252360%
37TeamARX141642473128%
38falcon peterbot!141556594147%
39big respect big kaizen egt14142827240%
40KAIZEN EGT X RESPECT.ZA14142827200%
41Iza vs the rest1412423632417%
42BIG Shxrk 10141242353147%
43BringBackZB141056414244%
44Stonk Marketz14104231340%
45THE TELETUBBIES1409845361629%
46AGC Winners14082816260%
471st14084224340%
48COBXTOB140728142813%
49_The_underdogs_14061124786620%
50A X S14052809200%
51TT20140542163128%
52VIX X Muppet140528102284%
53woken x zacgingerninja14052809240%
54NEEDZASERVERS14052809240%
55NF GOONS14042808270%
56FLIXXY X PEKKA 140428082714%
57The Sets140428072462%
58Za demons14042808200%
59Team LNX14042808200%
60 V2 :-14044213380%
61Cystic x ElfBar1403280521414%
62all mechs no aim14032806200%
63Cameron x Kai14032806220%
64SNS1403421031712%
65Grim Leaders14034210320%
66BrothersFn1403280522520%
675R X KATZY14032805280%
68BEN AND JEDI14032806200%
69Daffy kylix sayden14032806280%
70Rainbow Nation14032805240%
71021140342103100%
72ZA-Falcons140342093771%
73KHOKI KIDS14022803270%
74Jason14022803200%
75winner. #214024206300%
769 XR14022804200%
77GHT14022804240%
78vn14024206340%
79DRLFT1XSADE14022803250%
80Besems1402420731085%
81Nation Clan140228042130%
82Leg3nds14022804200%
83VDW #214022803200%
84KYLIX X 3ti3nn314022804240%
85PRG B14022804260%
86Barnie and D140228042617%
87Recurrence14024205340%
883 of a kind14024205340%
89Issikeem14024206300%
90Tournament wrecker14022804240%
91Greats14024206340%
92Servix X xotticc x freezy14022803240%
93Fanatic echo X callum1402280424100%
94The dynamic trio14022804240%
95spinjitzu masters14022803200%
96Blind x Ashbot14022803200%
97The goat team14022804200%
98Iba × Isa14012801280%
99zR14012802280%
100vn.14012802200%
101Bunny chowers14012801200%
102FLUFF&SADE140128012250%
103Somerset fan14014203300%
104HHS - KINGS14014202360%
105Dripxyyy team14012801200%
106Cosmic Spartans14012802280%
107Shxrk x Nesu x Warrior14012802240%
108Chat GPT14014203360%
109Kaneki × mogz14012801200%
1107even 140028002130%
111NF AF14002800280%
112Andre X Sleezy14002800200%
113Hit and Run140042013130%
114discord kittens14004200340%
115foxtrot x zenorow140028002333%
116wxffle kawala x mango14004199300%
1170 pinger's (not)14002800210%
118NexusPlay114002800200%
119Cuzzys14002800280%
120BAKGAT EKSE140028002475%
121NexusPlay14002800200%
122xenics domain14002800200%
123Inappropriate Team Name 5213914004200300%
124Wxffle x Mango139927972160%
125waffle x mango x joel13992797240%
126PRG Alpha139927982617%
127wxffle x oli x mango13992797240%
128Grifein13994198340%
129VICTORY ESPORT139941983100%
130loot lama mafia139941983633%
131Nat mense13982796200%
132DXS139827962825%
133PRG_813982796200%
134backpack139841933567%
135Ok cool13984194340%
136Elmors most wanted13982795260%
137aura itself13982796240%
138Skyline sa13972793200%
139The Loose Ends13972794200%
140Juno x Kade1397279325623%
14118513972793200%
142Neymar x bojo139627912258%
143luh geek139527902200%
144JSMP139541863170%
145brazzerss13952789200%
146Finnese shot+13952790200%
147Washed up139527892250%
148fv!13952789200%
149LOSERz HUNTERz13942787200%
150Mandd13942788240%
151Wiele13942787240%
152I DONT KHOW WHO WE ARE13942788200%
153Jasis13932785200%
154Tmt boys1393278622322%
155Aveeva x Sleepy x Wild139355714160%
156PumpXcharlwo139327862729%
157Sypex x zachy13932785200%
158IQ Gap13934179380%
159charlie mabs13922784200%
160KNIGHTS '26 FN A13925567460%
161KAM13912782200%
162Sigma’s13912782230%
163Z_team13902779240%
164baleters213904169340%
165Uwu X13904171340%
166T139027792617%
167AlphaFx13892778240%
168Pookie138927772956%
169TrashCan Fighters13892778200%
170BIG BOI13884164300%
171deyy x kappie13882775240%
172THE BIG UK13882775200%
173testicles13872773250%
174Lilaqi13872773210%
175Flikzyy x Zhexs1387277321010%
176Spicyy X Paxzy13872774240%
177General gham13852770240%
178SKIBIDI TOILET RIZZLERS138527692120%
179Balbyters13852769240%
180Quack x Jimmy x Smokebomb1385276921127%
181Freshy X Soul13852770240%
182Chalky X Fury13852770200%
183Team NM138382956250%
184teqzzsluvrs13834148340%
185Calcium cannons1382276424100%
186Ambatacum13824146340%
187TMF138241453210%
188LowDeath1382414633412%
189FGZA SEEDAT & TWIXY1381276124100%
190won2tree138155224180%
191Team Liquidz13812762200%
192fakeZa138141423140%
193RyZe13802760240%
194BrokeBoyz1380276021020%
195sam and dean138041413366%
196squishy cheese13795514470%
197Kai x keenan13792757200%
198Die gogos13794137300%
199NOPE ESPORT13792757280%
200Tobius X Jabu13785513440%
201PsPwarriors137841333258%
202comp reborn13782756240%
203Skibuzzers137727542560%
204Waterboyys137755074714%
205Creed x Florx x Reapsii137741323633%
206POLLO X PETER X COLD1377413131619%
207uuuuuuuuu137627522120%
208Smit and Warner13762751240%
209OG boys13752749270%
210Prodigy ON TOP137541243130%
211Itoshi Brothers13752750270%
212central sdn1137427472333%
213Visca Barca137410994811813%
214FGZA ...13732745240%
215Sa Jollers137327452617%
216Monarch ESP137341193293%
217Neymar's counters13736866540%
218Roge Gaming.137241153130%
219Failed Artist13724116340%
220cheaters13712741200%
221BILL COLLECTORS13712742230%
222FA ( BEST IN AFRICA)13712741200%
223Vaks X DMA13712741290%
224Nesquik13714112380%
225Lxcario X Fragger13712741200%
226Cold x Acorn13702739200%
227V x V13692737240%
228Monarch x LNX13698214614015%
229POV13692737200%
230GNZA Wensie13692737240%
231The Punishers 13689575743833%
232Zephyr duo113682735240%
233Leeus13682736200%
234gogos13682736200%
235wait n see13685471440%
236Bojo x Seven x Ney136841053617%
237aatrox's backpack136768345160%
238owners13672733240%
239Astroquix13662732280%
240Ceags and rynard13662731230%
241Snuffs_ZAツ X Unreal Frostie13652729280%
242GROTTO IS OURS136554594240%
243Raff x Jxlli13652729200%
244Kappie x Jazz x Zen13645457460%
245NO DIDDY136368155120%
246Team Tempest13632726200%
247bojo x Neymar13625447410215%
248We’re better lmaoo1362680953020%
249Tralalero Tralala13624087340%
250North x Cubix13624087300%
251fvvv13612721280%
252Dont RUnn136140833170%
253Professional Gaming Clan1360544043931%
254Madhirs FC1360408131233%
255bojo x stale136027202130%
256salam alaikum13602719280%
257Ghost x Julle13604080380%
258Trxndz x cloudy13602719240%
259Wyvern 135940773220%
260185!135954374366%
261Unit x Mickey1359407733135%
262balas in crime13592718220%
263Hino-Esport1359407832924%
264Moggers2x135927182120%
265teko46513592718240%
266DKJ🗿135840733120%
267Pookies always hang13584073340%
268Weskaap riseeeeeeee135840753110%
269Kiz x Milky13582715240%
270GTJ 25$MAX135816295127111%
271Failed Math13572714210%
272Failed Mathh13572714200%
273North x Zalo135727132430%
274Jump in box13564068380%
275Team MVP13562711200%
276Cpt_Goats135527092119%
277Brendo x Neymar1355271022814%
278 HighBorn FN13552709240%
279ecko x phoenixfnb x trully13552710240%
280The Island13554066340%
281THE 313.135481236388%
282Himmis135440633130%
283Hazes Team13542708200%
284Team Vanished13542707240%
285CRBS Haze13542708200%
286Seb x Wxffle x larry13544063340%
287BCP SCARED13542708200%
2882012 Lebron James135467705248%
289KC13542708200%
290Maxnada135440613617%
291Da Goons135354134592%
292zizi tangue da fesse poule1353270622413%
293FA pick us up13532706200%
294FE4R X Monarch1353947271023%
295W S F13535411440%
296not cheating135227032475%
297toxic x omari135227032825%
298RotIsABot135127012333%
299FGZA DUO13512702280%
300The grinders13512702240%
301Oldgen boere1351405231233%
302yehh135154044110%
303creative13514054340%
304Divan X Flicked1350405031323%
305carried by ping135026992120%
306Kai x Tristan 13494047350%
307THE DARK TRIAD13492697240%
308FxL13482696240%
309Coldster134826952475%
31024 Hour134780816250%
311reverse orio134753874240%
312SxK134640393120%
313SET.Risers134653844157%
314ou ballies134580706264%
315the moggers13452690280%
316lrx134426882333%
317Löded Diper13444033300%
318ACGL 25/02/2313444033340%
319LUNARIX ESP134426882160%
320Lxcario x Adriaan13442688200%
321XE NE13432685290%
322stale baguette1343403032020%
323FE4R OT1343805761028%
324Linker toon13422683240%
325CRAZZYFV13425366440%
326!Frenchie players13411072581104%
327team_secret Duos134153634617%
328zb dribblas13412682240%
329Gxo134140233160%
330blacks13402680200%
331BLACKYS13402680200%
332230 X 97413405358440%
333Guaranteed top 5 no?13402679200%
334LUNARIX ESPORTS13401071687215%
335za bests133926772130%
336Mantle13392677210%
337McFart13382675210%
338Griddy13382676240%
339ch2 prime133826752425%
340voxys x unit13382676240%
341Iconic trio13374011300%
342AABBCC13374010340%
343Appolis × Trix13364009340%
344Vaporz x Exility133626722120%
345Skibidi Sigmas13362671240%
346ONESHOTT X CHADI13362672240%
347Chadi x oneshott. X (?)13362672230%
348Fn Duos133626722250%
349OLD GOAT13362671270%
350TikTok Gang133666785100%
351Primed13342667240%
352Someone better than VDW13342668200%
353box jumpers13332666200%
354CLOAVE X SHEYY13332666240%
355MGxdanny13322663200%
356Standing On Business133239953120%
357Skibidi 313133279916268%
358egt boys13322663240%
3594X lans on this mickey ah team133253274425%
360MruXReu13312661200%
361DN133079786160%
362Jay x PaulxPinky13302660230%
363Yuurrrr13302660200%
364EGT x RP13302659260%
365three neighboirs13303991380%
366Muz X Yoichi13292658200%
367Lukatris13283983300%
368Supreme132639793290%
369NAE13263977380%
370Silent x13262651240%
371French monsters13262652230%
372Span B13262651230%
37316.15.1813263977360%
374friendly people13262652200%
375Splashy X Kovaaks13262652240%
376Jou Ma Se Kos13253974360%
377Young Black And Gifted132426482220%
378Boss x Tate x Bonk132452944360%
379Moggers1x1323264521541%
380Locals13233970340%
381874fvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvfvf132352904100%
382cape flats manne13223966340%
383cod x fortnite132139623120%
384The Yappers13201319710680%
385Deyy x Fury13202640200%
386KOVAAKS X SPACIE13202640240%
387Flikzyy x Trix13192638240%
388i did it all13192637200%
389AAAAAHHHHHH13182636213413%
390boere boys13185270470%
391BIG TEKO13183954340%
392MOBBLINGS13173950340%
393TheGGS13172633200%
394Jooger13162632240%
395big boys13163949390%
396Deyy carries cruisey13152630200%
397Cruisey carries deyy13152630200%
398Zxrty X Yusuf X Fragger131552594560%
399Kobus x Jamie13152630240%
400Gresini131439433200%
401Team 48170131126212166%
402Bruddas13101047882175%
403BIG 874 #2131010477840%
404Goliath FN130965455877%
405bazi x cold13082615240%
406PUNT Esports130826162570%
407Hennessy130852314476%
408Rak Squad13072613240%
409L x T x S13062612240%
410last minute team13063918340%
411Zhexs x trix13052609200%
412ztf13052609200%
413Zephyr trios13052609240%
414BOKYxTEKO13032606200%
415FREEEE13022603200%
416The Monkies130239053160%
417EXD x ARU130126022170%
418FE4R OT l2r213013902340%
419Xneon13002599240%
420BIG 874129918189141551%
421Best Scammers129751894435%
422i have a rubberducky in my bath12962592230%
423HITMEN*12942587200%
424jaXlxstXgwababba12942588200%
425awes12943882380%
426MARIOBROS12932585250%
427Bite1293646558716%
428Mandems12936466500%
429ons is jammer12933880340%
430Mogged :(129212922101004%
431Hunters Society12922583200%
432dqwd12913874340%
433Zeroed12911420411880%
434Bestza1290516141822%
435FBG_Clan boys129038693200%
436sss11290258022711%
437ExEXA12902580240%
438French Dictators12902580240%
439KCB12891417411640%
440THE best cc boys12882575200%
441CP1288515143424%
442The best.12885150480%
443Fring and flings1286257121217%
444eomzoxlicense12852570200%
445cold128425672307%
446goblins128364155160%
447Adriaan x Vibez12812562200%
448exlxv128051194170%
449ZND ESPORTS128025592520%
450Juno x Kade x Motion127976736180%
451K x F 127951174100%
452Let me know12782556200%
453Olikope X Onizuka.127538263240%
454Clix X Eomzo x Higgs 127238163180%
455Spexxs james127238163350%
456JAZx???12722544240%
457TRAVIS x STALE1271381332512%
458The 31312712541280%
459sub 0$ earned127125412412%
460The noobies12682536200%
461SyNxx12662532211719%
462old man x old man 1266253221718%
463jazxsprr126637973250%
464GoliathxHighbornxPunishers1266379933222%
465Goliath x Highborn1266379932218%
466Pink Pony Club12652529240%
467Kinetic Destruction126425282130%
468the triple goats12642528200%
469swagfv126237863120%
470C X P12622524240%
471ZACKxZAK12613784380%
472Kappie x Trappa12612522200%
473Sigseven12613782300%
474adriaan x ethan12602519210%
475Team-_-AXL-7126037803100%
476E X C12602519230%
477Adriaan x Ethan 141512602519200%
478.-12602519240%
479valor unit x neyy12602520200%
480jaxxbubble12582515230%
481L x F x S12573772340%
482shxrkxkijo12563769340%
483sub 0$ earned #2125662805180%
484STAGE 8 SURVIVORS125362645360%
485OH WELL125137523260%
486re gg12501374811408%
487Up incoming12502499200%
488Fnza124937483180%
4893x12472494200%
490Punt(console goats)12462492280%
491FE4R Moggers12452490260%
492We own this city124424872420%
493Gluco1243372931619%
494Power Ranger Squad12393717340%
495yeaahhhh12393717340%
496...12393716300%
497F34RX123861885215%
498Coni x Caboz12362472200%
499mr nicers123537043110%
500wwwww12353706340%
501domination is what we do12344935480%
502yani/deyy123324662160%
503Inbreeds123036913130%
504gocrazy12302459280%
505keti machines12296145540%
506WHY NOT THAT12232446200%
507WVW122361165160%
508soweto1214242721242%
509S G R12134852460%
510Rotate12122424200%
511gggggggg12088453710712%
512Mr Trio1206241121070%
513Rezi x Lxcario x Fragger12062411200%
514The Woofs120636173120%
5159021012051084991180%
516EXR esports 120424072160%
517Dress to impress12022403270%
518Fatties120236053160%
519Salmon11982395210%
520Underated Pros 211942388200%
521Insiders….11941432812963%
522Spect team119371566120%
523i dont know11932385200%
524OOS KAAPSTAP119235773150%
525Guess Who Won?119283427911%
526JAZxETHANxvoke11892378200%
527Blu x nagol11832365200%
528The city needs us118347314160%
529WW118094428412%
530The Random118047214912%
531cline117835343160%
532Zxrty x Fragger117323462120%
533Fraggers team11732346200%
534ZSF team117323462293%
535Karma x Blu11712341240%
536MN Prime116970126398%
537twixy X clapz1166349931527%
538smelly boys116434923160%
53900 X CONI X 87411623486300%
540Knights '25 Fortnite A11605799560%
541471158231621513%
542ooh nee11543461340%
543PumpXvert11532306260%
544PumpxSlimeyxZain11532306200%
545wow just wow115369176420%
546DIE KAPTEIN🥉11523456340%
547Rakic x Kyle x Coni11503449360%
548Zenx114534363333%
549jayden.11442288280%
550IcyXjabuXTobby114357135180%
551RunX 9741142171271540%
552last place worrior11413423340%
553cheesepizza114079787140%
554BAD!113891058220%
555XSET 35113856885180%
556Rosebank11362271200%
557OUR DOMINION113579477264%
558Aveeva x CrypticBLX113267926954%
559shandis113179197160%
560Hunters Association 11261238811300%
561were tired1125224924611%
562cole x waffle x mango11243373300%
563Rawr 2.0112089618200%
564Cape flats11183354390%
565Demon frenchies111855895220%
566!!!!11152229200%
567woofs11092218200%
568Fortnite Friday110655285380%
569On Top110655295220%
570Da Big 3110466266244%
571VINDAIE110133033205%
572trios 67110144044140%
573E-Girls11006602670%
574Immortal1100659963716%
575OPEN CUP WARRIORS10993296300%
576diddy bluds10973291300%
577Rezi x Chad10952190280%
578Hello there1088435241010%
579Pc team1087206621911114%
580MogVille108686868250%
581craz x teamate108554275248%
582Griefers10772154200%
583wee back107686098329%
584the bay harbors10704278480%
585Héro's Three106321252230%
586the main charecters106053015239%
587DA N - Fortnite10524208460%
588Wayy x Aveeeva x Syco105031513383%
589the za pros10501155011260%
590Bojo's Trio10484192400%
591LNX WARRIORS104841934450%
592NRT110464182460%
593GC TRIO 110454181460%
594TEAM ɪᴍᴘᴄᴛ1041416442015%
595SJMC Vortex.FN 310414164460%
596last placers.10414162440%
597BOT 97410361036010430%
598JLT103351675229%
599SJMC Vortex.FN210334131460%
600FREDDIIS102941174160%
601Goats😭🐐10283085380%
602nocap QQQ10274108440%
603PHD102371637630%
604Olikope X Onizuka10194077440%
6051Hit Esports101950935280%
606Shab X Keyrox X Kwon1018509151130%
607Burina1017406943834%
608salt and pepper1012505852010%
609fortnite kids???10083024340%
610culotte batteau super Hero100740264838%
611KBM X CONTROLLER100350165452%
612GC TRIO 310034010460%
613EXE boys9933970400%
614Wixstarszz X Floxy99149565200%
615XOX98819762130%
616DA D - Fortnite9833933460%
617AQUA FRXST98239284240%
618looxs carries9802940300%
619The Truth97948945200%
620Knights '25 Fortnite B9793917460%
621V129772930300%
622Knights '25 Fortnite C9692906360%
623console team96628983100%
624cobra kai96276978696%
625XVII1796228863933%
626Agent96138444220%
627We need more milk 959575365411%
628Recked95828743560%
629DO NOT FW the troi9553818440%
630The 6952952010186%
631the lc boys9492846300%
632hamza12049472840340%
633team shandies94437774180%
634Take Control93928163825%
635Trios 20259372810300%
636HET93628083120%
637Punishments9362808300%
638Fn esports9362808380%
639Panhulas9352804350%
640Abdibasid93556086813%
6412xJames x Kai #29352806300%
642Jxdoz9352804380%
643Wurms9352804340%
644KXR9352806340%
645Baboons9352804310%
646Consoleplayers9342803370%
647C And C9342803350%
648The Boys 19342801300%
649Legendary Misfits9345605680%
650kiss my pump9342803380%
651THE_HONOURED_1'S9332800380%
652SJG9332800360%
653mole x waffle x mango9322797300%
654Blaze x jameel x tristan9322796340%
655Yuge!9322796340%
656papi town9322796340%
657F8TAL9322797340%
658Saat in naat9312793340%
659EXCEL CBC9312794370%
660random nerds9312792300%
661Let us Cook9312793340%
662SxTxF9312794340%
663♧♧laka_bunny_chow♧♧930279031625%
664abdullas93027893160%
665Whole Lotta gang9302790300%
666ZA ꃅꀎℤℤッ9302790340%
667ZA GOONERS9302790300%
668FLICKED X MACCERS9291858200%
669TEAM RISE9282785300%
670Banc fv9282783340%
671SELECTIVE HEARING BOIS[SHB]9282785380%
672Ex Console X ZB player X Aimgod9262779300%
673Masegoos9262777310%
674The Bomb SquadD9252775300%
675fortnite tro9242773340%
676joogi is best in za9232769300%
677Trizzy X Digga X Nixo9222766300%
678ZXS9222766380%
679Shadow gods9202761350%
680BBB9202760300%
681DaNiggas9191837200%
682kamran-mabz-keag9192756300%
683TNE9172750300%
684silly9152745300%
685Perkyza9142743300%
686185...9132739340%
687dino nuggets912273631020%
688EDasse912273631030%
689Retrxce>Tecktee #29112734340%
690Mlungu9102729380%
691OG trio90927273580%
692What the helly9092728340%
693punishersxFA907272031338%
694KING×TEEQZ×ISHLAND×VIXX9072722300%
695randys9052716340%
696YGZ9052715300%
697Shein/Woolworths workers9042711300%
698YZN9032708340%
699W-Key Warriors9012703340%
700JCT8962687340%
701Elites7868962688340%
702Roxxics8952685300%
703Zephyr trios 2.0895268531100%
704meek x coni x cxrd8953579440%
705GC TRIO 28942683360%
706Chadi x oneshott x aviax8912672340%
707Throat Goats8912672300%
708The YN's8912672300%
709Console demons889266632861%
710Genie X Blind8892667380%
711XneonBro8872662340%
712Pinky 874 x Crispix.8872660300%
713Klapped886531463821%
714fart boys8862658300%
715Team B training8842651340%
716We mad zesty.8812642380%
717Muad'Dib88026403120%
718RunX On Top8772632300%
719Real Ninjas87626293333%
720Zephyr duo 2 #28762628300%
721Lapa87626293813%
722Show no mercy ZA8712614300%
723aadad8682605300%
724Aircon86325903911%
725GOON8632590300%
726VVC8622587300%
727Kings and Naruto862344741217%
728SJMC Vortex8594293560%
729bederf jouself85425613944%
730indian8492546300%
731findingwater8462538300%
732monkeys in Paris8382514300%
733THE MONKEYS IN PARIS 2.08382514300%
734BSX8382514300%
735Bold ones8352506300%
736WSF83241605160%
737Mommy said no82924883120%
738Nose digger x abby8261651200%
739The most wanted82349366720%
740Los pollos82241125100%
741230 NWALLE82041025220%
742Aka Esportzz82041005160%
743MILS8182455380%
744plot rotte817408551631%
745GHS Fortified A8174085500%
746the triplets8124060580%
747Ewe_Nje8071614240%
748Sfisovip x Aussie80632254857%
749The Big Goats80424113300%
750Rezi Xman7984790680%
751SK7973984580%
752KING×Zxpper=20267941588200%
753WE FOUND WATER!!!7932379380%
754Chicken kings 🤴79015802450%
755Let us 🍳7873936540%
756VXC_Trio78623593100%
757ggs 677792336300%
758ZA wierdos77715532944%
759NJukstar x Fluxira77415482120%
760ggs bro7723859500%
761TXL7661532210%
762nelxesk #276322883170%
763Team Sky ☁️7593037440%
764Teeqz and Toggles7471494200%
765Fanatic Grinders74514892540%
766swapa7431485200%
767Kevar And Ethan7431485240%
768skrillix and VDM74036985694%
769Cloave + Eddie7391478200%
770Team issue7392218300%
771ishhh7391477200%
772Puff7361472240%
773Monkey Squad73414682786%
774sewlall7281456200%
775Linkz72729094120%
776Sebi X Tazy7231445240%
777Fanatic FGZA7192875410%
778ghosty trash!7181436240%
779Best duo ME7161432240%
780Best Trio ME7161432200%
781Sypex x Vex71414272367%
782PARADOSE 10787141427200%
783hedgehogs712142421164%
784PcPPL7121424200%
785R E S P E C T7112842440%
786roadies7081416200%
787Vanguard7081415200%
788TILTED SWEATS7051409200%
789Team | 3cho7051409200%
790Team vyse7051409200%
791r u serious right neow704140821100%
792dummies70414072450%
793Batman7041407200%
794Vize x Flix7031405240%
795The-AI7031406200%
796Nesu x Ceejay7031406200%
797Trav7031406200%
798The Guptas70214042450%
799The RIGS70214032250%
800Jesse and Logan7021403200%
801RaGe brasse7021403210%
802Motaras7021404210%
803Icew4ve X Vokzy7021404200%
804Icew4ve X Nrkey7021404200%
805N00BS7021403210%
806Moe X Darkrage7021404200%
807Cpt warriors7021403230%
808ancchamps7021404200%
809the best Anc7021404280%
810Garuto x 7even7021404200%
811Gaming ZA Esport702140421759%
812Maries7021403200%
813Dya702140423100%
814vetkoek7021403200%
815SAPH & DARK7021404200%
816WeLosingGg7021403210%
817controlla7021403210%
818xX_The Gents_Xx7021404210%
819kayd and ben7021403270%
820snipes x walter7021403200%
821Heeros team70214042250%
822Paddy x kai7021404200%
823jozi boets 7021403240%
824Kai x Conner 702140423100%
825DJkullcrusher23 x PenDragon7021403240%
826Ek en Jason7021404200%
827Chips7021404200%
828J Monks7021403200%
829Hp lower 7D7021403200%
8302xJames x Kai 7022806440%
831ZA sleepers7021403200%
832Shelfies7021403210%
833pieced by pickZa x fwozty7021404240%
834dirtrage7021404200%
835LiLZanbie x Lanie7021403210%
836JuniorxSlowed7021404200%
837999.7021403200%
838WARxMICKEY70214032475%
839noxyy x merci7021403200%
840Clipzy x Cruel7021404240%
841jj sweets70214042825%
842bots for life7021404200%
843sohail x muz7021403200%
844GMX7021404200%
845STRATK ESPORT7021403200%
846ons soek geld7021403240%
847skibidi rizzlers7021403200%
848Chippy&jax7021403240%
849gay boys 697021404200%
850Unluckyy x Piesang7021404230%
851zolgoats7021403230%
852Skibidi Toilet7021403200%
853YK WHO WE ARE!7022807440%
854big poopers7021403210%
855VoXyS X Staz7021403200%
856Star Squad7021404200%
857VDW#27021404200%
858Big bruddas7021404200%
859STAY YOUNG BLACK AND UNIQUE7021403200%
860lost in j sauce7021403200%
861Team 484907021404240%
862Ti CAM7021404240%
863Lite x F/A701140125030%
864Predatorz_NZA701140121450%
865Flow x Card701140121429%
866Unvoke70114022367%
867aG x F/A7011401260%
868soomra x card7011401200%
869Get Loose With Goose7011401210%
870Legacy x L0CK701140122114%
871MGxjosh7011401200%
872Twitch Aveeeva on twitch.tv701140222811%
873Motion7011402210%
874Fanatic players7011401200%
875Oiza x cratos701140122100%
876Top Boys7011402210%
877ZC7011401200%
878Lux x Ginga7011402200%
879Jamie x Nyclo7011401260%
880MOBILE GANG haha7011402230%
881jabo7011402210%
882Taken:)7011401210%
883TEMP70114022425%
884Maxtex x Notourious Dan7011402240%
885MARTA GANG7011401230%
886Moggies7011401200%
887neemahbru7011401240%
888GTM7011402240%
889Dripzz ZA7011402240%
890#1TRIO7011402200%
891The Smiley'sヅ7011402200%
892Best console ZA7011401290%
893Sniffers7011401200%
894SxS7011401240%
895kenya on top7011402240%
8967AM BA7011401240%
8977AM IZUKASHI7011401240%
898Bambi and simba7011401240%
899les tiktokeur RE7011402200%
900WS Best Team7011402200%
901ZR legends7011401200%
902Tdc7011401200%
903Pat'Patrouille7011401240%
904Nova Esports Reza Dallah7011402240%
905Fear Sihaav7011401200%
906up and coming7011402200%
907999 BROS70114022250%
908the gobbers7011402200%
909VG _clan7011401200%
910vamp life7011401200%
911Retired goats70114012367%
912Juicy Fruits7011401200%
913bandit x link7011401240%
914danyys kids7011401200%
915tk.exe #27011401200%
916UnwieldyKhan24 x Dwergie7011401200%
917Dian Hanekom7011401240%
918HANNIEBOL7011401200%
919Best ZA trio70014002333%
920sleezyxnikey7001400200%
921Team monke7001400230%
922Panda x Syco7001400200%
923Sleezy x Ring7001400200%
924Sleezy x Shimo7001400200%
925zakey1x x sharkzy1x7001400200%
926Burger x KINGZ70014002367%
927Love2kill7001400210%
928CURRY BOYS700140023100%
929Side jump dead!7001400290%
930Pietsers7001399210%
931MATCHEWS enjoyer7001400240%
932MoneyMakers70014002240%
933Drake Snake7001400200%
934Orchid x Sleezy70014002250%
935lambo x sharkzy7001400200%
936Fn_loadshedding70013992250%
937EFF Members7001400240%
938Bxn X Openheimer7001400240%
939B x R7001400200%
940PSX7001400200%
941Better days7001400200%
942Omity x Likhonabot7001400200%
943NO ONE LOVES PANDACITY7001400200%
944LIMIT 1.07001400200%
945Die Stink7001400240%
946John P7001400200%
947XVIIIIIIIIIIII7001400200%
948Kor7001399230%
949Trio 27002801400%
950Smoothers7001400200%
951CAT7001400210%
952Handy Candies7001399240%
953Cape Reapers7001399200%
954EN ez7001400200%
955All or nothing7001400240%
956Drie of niks7001399200%
957Exd crisis and kevo7001399200%
958Maritzburg college fortnite 27001399240%
959SavageFP69913972367%
960semen demons6991397200%
961MUSA X ETHEN X DXRKY6991397240%
962DUO PARTNER6981396200%
963Shady on Top698139622921%
964Warrior X Waaman6981396210%
965WarXSense69813962367%
966WarXchenzo69813962367%
967spookzzz6981396200%
968we own loox6981396240%
969unkown6981395200%
97067 676981395200%
971Tighan6981396240%
972Squeezy x Sxfe6981396240%
973rizzer6971394240%
974Som.6971394200%
975Fenit6961392200%
976washed up warriors6961392200%
977Ishland×King6961392200%
978Punishers x Eclipse6951389230%
979Fortnite battle pass6951390200%
980♧♧Fncs_warriors♧♧6951390200%
981♧♧laka_bunny_chow♧♧ #26951390200%
982♧♧NRG_Pineapple masalA♧♧6951390210%
983Choef baby6951389200%
984MKD Floppers6951389200%
985Koltiv X Shay6951390200%
986The67kids6951390210%
987Scep x Jay6941387200%
988Idk_ZA6941387200%
989the eights6941387200%
990ACGL BOOKS6941388200%
991Masenale69313852250%
992ZA gamez6931385200%
993Yessirr6931385200%
994OUTLXW$6931385200%
995Crazy kids6921383200%
996Dano x Fanzo6911382200%
997no mechs only aim6911382200%
998Newlands Boys #26911381240%
999nAtiv3e6911381200%
1000Chutney6911381200%
1001NPT6911381200%
1002ET3RNAL6901380260%
1003Pick6901379200%
1004masih x exility6901379200%
1005Zam/SA69013792367%
1006Perced_Up6901379200%
1007GINJAXMELLO169013792978%
1008Exility x Milky69013792714%
1009K+D6904137680%
1010Idek6901379240%
1011Not Sweats69013792250%
1012TWITCHER6901380240%
1013Barry's Men6901380230%
1014Liverpool FC boys6901379200%
1015Very maybe68913782250%
1016Reeflex backpacks68913782367%
1017Fortnite 202568927564150%
1018MBC6891377200%
1019MCds6891377200%
1020Pretorianers68927564520%
1021Nshima Warriors6881376280%
1022Insane Ous6881376200%
1023Yeeeeet6881375200%
1024Fn Opps68813762333%
1025LCK68813762250%
1026Clutch_Clan6871374200%
1027kryptos team6872747440%
1028Maliks68754998120%
1029RND Esports6861371200%
1030Synx X ASAP-smoke-_-6861371230%
1031AJC floppers6861372200%
1032Wamlambez6851370230%
1033Indian duo6851370200%
1034teammates6851370240%
1035chapo6851370210%
1036Gepo3s deur zeus6841367200%
1037Keyboard & Controlla68313662633%
1038LENIX x PAXZY68313662367%
1039Epic gamers#26831366200%
104002 gaming6831366200%
1041PC X CONSOLE6831366200%
1042Sycthe6831366240%
1043LIMIT6831365200%
1044Blakey6831365240%
1045tickle town6832733440%
1046VANI X KINGDEAN6821364210%
1047Zex68113612617%
1048#Fufuontop6811361240%
1049Tea Bags 6801359200%
1050Retrxce~Tecktee6802039318022%
1051RTS LEON × FANATIC SEEDAT68013592367%
1052C3M1ST × S33DAT6801359210%
1053SEEDAT X ASTRO68013592250%
1054200ping-_- #26791357200%
1055Ez26791357240%
1056DGR6792714440%
1057Trust67813552425%
1058VDW#1-106781356200%
1059stinky grannies6771354200%
1060coffees6771353200%
1061Double D67613512367%
1062pixel warriors6761352210%
1063the js675134922914%
1064heroXslinger6751349220%
1065Six or sevens6751349200%
1066kanye6721344200%
1067Just Chemistry 6721344240%
1068Adriaan x waseem67013392475%
1069Stormerz6681336240%
1070DW clan6682672400%
1071gang gang gang6661331200%
1072DotDot66613312560%
1073RMB6661331230%
1074GEN SS66613312250%
1075WD26661332240%
1076Joan6651329210%
1077Blackies are black6651330200%
1078misty X snuffs6651329230%
1079FxG6641328230%
1080VIC66426574333%
1081Mobbs6641327200%
1082Prodigy Raxy6631325210%
1083bombaclat6621324200%
1084Cl@ped6621323200%
1085NAGI X REO6621323200%
1086Isie x skiet6581316200%
1087frosty x ixen6581315200%
1088Happyboys6582633440%
1089Worm X Zak6571313200%
1090The Managers6561312200%
1091Monster X Berserker6561312240%
1092Clapz x minions6561312200%
1093Mika x Miki6561312200%
1094MoneyXmarkyXDylan6551310200%
1095MapimpiXnoxify6551310240%
1096nothing_much6541307240%
1097VICTOREM6531305210%
1098diaper club6531306200%
1099ZestyBesties6521304200%
1100Mitr0xMongraal6511301200%
1101Tonic fv! x 8.6512602440%
1102The goodies6481296200%
1103Goatiezz6481296200%
1104pickle wickles6481296200%
1105Letzler Trio6461292280%
1106Luca Team6461292200%
1107Buzzy x Luca6461292280%
1108RakReem6461292200%
1109ATK x TK6442575400%
1110Console kids6441288200%
1111father and daughter644128824100%
1112Junior and sykotic6441288240%
1113Sykotic N JUNIOR6441288200%
1114Kittens6441288200%
1115peterbot x pollo6421284210%
1116traphouse6421284200%
1117LCR6401280200%
1118SYNKXTYRON6381276240%
1119LIMIT BOYS6381276240%
1120GeS On Top6371273200%
1121Inteeg Gaming6361272200%
1122Innappropriate Name #21123436361271200%
1123Spectacualr6351269240%
1124Bestest6351269240%
1125LIMIT GOATS6342536440%
1126We bad lollll6311262200%
1127Muriago carries6311262210%
1128Legends 20246301259210%
1129KND263012602250%
1130lychee raspberry6291257240%
1131GHOST X MASIH6281256280%
1132Megan is hot6281255200%
1133Conquer6271254200%
1134Loedshedded6271254200%
1135MR and MRS62412482425%
1136xuxy and exify6211241230%
1137AGR6201240200%
1138Meat meat meat sahur6181236240%
1139cuh6152460400%
1140RE On top6141228200%
1141Nathan/Cruise6131226200%
1142Deyy/topcruise61312262250%
1143The Champions612183531540%
1144AG TEAM 16102441400%
1145K1ng Clan #26092434480%
1146Project Kei60812162385%
1147FE4R US.60712142340%
1148Legends official6051209200%
1149Dusty6051209200%
1150MUN6051209200%
1151Ven is so good( cap)6041207200%
1152blacka6031206240%
1153Bompies6021204200%
1154Pxlarized么6011202210%
1155bugha60112022367%
1156Luzukooooo6011201200%
1157Jayden6011202240%
1158jaydegffdd6011202200%
1159nelxesk6011202200%
1160Edgemead High Fortnite 16004201760%
1161MickyMouse695991198200%
1162CONTROLER FREAKS5924145770%
1163ethan X potache59011802147%
1164mogo x koda5891177200%
1165Bravado Gaming588117528751%
1166GoliathGaming588117521020%
1167Goliath Gaming.588117522814%
1168Atlantic158329135250%
1169Schoolers ZA58217453330%
1170Schoolers ZA #25821745300%
1171Glubs Team5751149200%
1172XSEN GOATS #25681136200%
1173Donos delas5681136200%
1174Free Palestine 5612804580%
1175Chessee5602801540%
1176♧♧NRG_ZA♧♧559279352868%
1177Packet Loss Pros5592797580%
1178Cell-ⓒ5552773580%
1179Dappies on top5491097200%
1180Paki_indian5491097200%
1181WHIPPYY X APNDIX5431086200%
1182Pepper+Nosh5411081230%
1183Pepper/Mogue5411081200%
1184Lannies5412706580%
1185Your Daddys Team :)540162131040%
1186Your fathers friends5401621310%
1187Do now ga this Duo5391078240%
1188Annual TTV539107821100%
1189Wonkru5362681540%
1190jsihfilsh5291588300%
1191soomra X stale526263251315%
1192L2R25101020200%
1193Miki x Blu5041008200%
1194Goated694979942450%
1195LMZ4911473300%
1196Huncho_bawls_za4912455550%
1197SobzyyXSoopoman488975240%
1198Games Dead48624295284%
1199HAWKIE UNIVERSITY4791438300%
1200shawarma lovers477954200%
1201KAZI_ZA Esport46914083186%
1202Meow meow meowsicly4691408300%
1203LGFN468327772421%
1204JJ duo4681403360%
1205Fanatic46814043250%
1206Fat Piggys4681404300%
1207Thugger Nation #24681403300%
1208xixixix4681404300%
1209KaZI_ZA Esports4681404300%
1210vamp4681403340%
1211Buteco Crew46814033450%
1212Brackbanners Van Der Jaarsveld4681403340%
1213Stoot vir die Noord4681404300%
1214Vix4681403330%
1215JTS Goons4681403340%
1216MILS NopzY x Sway4681404330%
1217YK WHO WE ARE4681403300%
1218250 ping gang4681403300%
1219LPL Fortnite4681404360%
1220monday4681404300%
1221Saints 91114681403300%
12221000X4681403340%
1223Vague X Jovi X Mink467140131932%
1224SleezyXVxrshan467140034015%
1225Klein clan4671402330%
1226HellRazors4671400300%
1227ATK X Punishers4671400350%
1228El1Te .org4671402320%
1229Energy Esports FN4671400380%
1230FaZe Fortnite4671400300%
1231Punishers Duo 24671402300%
1232PAM46714023250%
1233ZED46714013944%
1234Skeptics4671402300%
1235An oreo4671401380%
1236lambo x adrian4671400340%
1237D en R4671400300%
1238Secret Service4671401300%
1239Kids Next Door4672803610%
1240BNS4671400340%
1241Revenge4671400300%
1242Anonymous esports4671400340%
1243haskids4671402340%
1244XEN 2 FAST4671400340%
1245Appel blaartjie4671400300%
1246GIEMPIE4671401300%
1247Goonsss4671402300%
1248Danko Royale4671401340%
1249EGØ4672804680%
1250Koos Clan4671402340%
1251Highborn X Ryan X Dyno4671402300%
1252Recon Raiders4671401300%
1253The African boys4671400300%
1254RBHS Trio!!4661399340%
1255Nomxy esports4661399300%
1256Warriors za12346613973813%
1257abc1234661397340%
125867sticks with a big stick4661399300%
1259fortnite winners4661399300%
1260baleters4651396300%
1261underdogsss4651396340%
1262ZenitLucaDyl4641392300%
1263NFL .4631389300%
1264Skyline4631390310%
1265The black mamba46313903250%
1266The GYALS46213853450%
1267Tcd4621385300%
1268Hypersキ46113833475%
1269STKKKK4611383300%
1270Xtryde4611383300%
1271Crakz4611382300%
1272Afrikaans Paper 146013793425%
1273zzzzzzzzzz4561368300%
1274Demontime4562734600%
1275CarrotCommunity45413633540%
1276ChaosZA45413623838%
1277Team PRXVOKE4531360360%
1278TJOP4531359300%
1279The Real Espada4531358340%
1280Lag 452135731625%
1281Bots.45213573250%
1282VDW#14526321142119%
1283Exc_ZA4521356300%
1284Exc_ZA _24521356300%
1285twis serengeti4521355320%
1286Groot Totties4511354300%
1287Craxy45113543333%
1288dan rea carries4511354300%
1289Dan the man4511354300%
1290MKP4511354300%
1291Smiledog x Crazy449134832719%
1292Xset1234491348300%
1293NewTeam4481344340%
1294adarsh x epsem447894240%
1295Monkee gang4461339380%
1296Ekasi x Gen44413313119%
1297Nyclo x stale44413313813%
1298Double _Trouble4441333300%
1299Secret HSDH4441333300%
1300Life's Good4431328310%
1301dripperman44013203333%
1302Warrior za4401319360%
1303Forest4391318300%
1304Knee Gors4381315300%
1305Squad4371310310%
1306$4k in my paypal4371312340%
1307The Ahhs4371311340%
1308TripS4371312300%
1309Sin x FA x aG43112923838%
1310Bies bas4271280340%
1311Trio 34271280300%
1312Allah-akbar4271281300%
1313Rejected Talented Soldiers4269798231127%
1314Jules4261279300%
1315fortnite winners #24261277300%
1316KineticDestruction42312683333%
1317Prestige 4204196103241%
1318Elite_ZA418125331513%
1319fortnitetoucherganggang4181255300%
1320LvL Up Gaming41541501040%
1321Mex4141241300%
1322Zonify X Tonic4141243300%
1323Choof Cord4072441630%
1324Tikkop Rangers4064061101217%
1325Lady boys3961187300%
1326e1qed1342412413931180300%
1327Daaàaaaang booòi39211753450%
1328KYRO3891555480%
1329The most wanted #23881163300%
1330Team 498833871160340%
1331choof383114932100%
1332WRG X aG3831149330%
1333Victorem Gaming380265772719%
1334The BIG BOSSES3671466440%
1335BIG MC fortnite3651461480%
1336KevarXCheater358716280%
1337Barbie Gurls😍😍😍35114034520%
1338Provoked35114024450%
1339Team BRAWL3511403460%
1340Zino3511402400%
1341XQP ESPORTS 3511404450%
1342Boogie35014014210%
1343turb x exploit3501400440%
1344FragFocusedFanatics3501398430%
1345R2 for vbucks pls3501399400%
1346EZ BROTHERS3491396440%
1347MoneyisKing34627668425%
1348ISEKAI_345138042821%
1349Https3441376470%
1350Rsg fortnite 2x3422734800%
1351Rsg Fortnite 3x3422734800%
1352Mythical3381352430%
1353Smiledog X Wictory33713484333%
1354Dante X Liam3371349480%
1355The Gurt3361008300%
1356S.M.T32913164813%
1357Swiftness x OuOomOubaas329197661145%
1358Child predators3281310440%
1359Jidion3252597880%
1360sss3201279440%
1361TEAM LCM3181588580%
1362baa3171267480%
1363Reflex Clan3141255400%
1364Weskey esports3091236400%
1365Goliath Fortnite2941175480%
1366Dream girls2901160400%
1367W-key SK288576210%
1368WOLFPACK GAMING2811403500%
1369Olympian Gaming 280140152245%
137030 fps27913965617%
1371Don's27713855250%
1372Zint2751376540%
1373Myth Gaming Fortnite2671333510%
1374race x2662656104736%
1375THE ULTRA INSTINCTS2641321500%
1376Smov x Ruan x Brandy2561281540%
1377SMB24712365944%
1378Rsg fortnite 1x243413617130%
1379RaGe_Gupthas234140365118%
1380cheaters225234140261362%
1381Hino Esport2331400600%
1382Solaris2311384600%
1383Arm ouens ZA217433210%
1384Death21743321741%
1385Konquer Carries215129265531%
1386Risk on gfuel20712406450%
1387W-Key Me200139774443%
1388DJ Eskom20013987210%
1389TrappaxSavage195586380%
1390Tak.lwk1901330740%
1391Ascend esports.18026991500%
1392ILikeYourMom174138981436%
1393RATANGAJunction171341240%
1394Bom Squad171341240%
1395200ping-_-151135794314%
1396Danny and daddy1412812813%
1397MEHO1253743425%
1398Jou MA se P125374340%
1399Phenix x Matt122244200%
1400Phenix X MG122244240%
1401Josh x Jordan x MG122244200%
1402COXLOVERS1231182362743%
1403Entertwined114341300%
1404Braai Bru109218210%
140569inurmom #2106212200%
140612345678106212200%
140769nigro106212200%
1408Reag and Nik9519021233%
1409RDS8224631010%
1410LJ_Kings78156200%
1411VDW5611222218%
1412Zim Flavour48962450%
1413The Harmony Hushers44882617%
1414Hush63864488240%
1415Lazy Legends31156500%
1416za players306026923%
1417Those gents on tik28562333%
1418TAZ X AZ24482150%
1419Tazy x Teegs2448200%
1420MileLeader2243200%
1421theSuperlonelys20402450%
1422Siu1648300%
1423word to my dead12242911%
1424North824300%
1425Most Wanted-4-2888153%
1426Die Mense-36-72200%
1427Code cox-64-1282250%
1428ZakiiZay-76-152200%