PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Wayy175114554323%
TheNoseDigger16510180%
hated.reecey1646613727%
4Jcd31761644280%
5Reflrex1644280%
6AUR Astro.16045264%
7Greer16023120%
8HHS Tyler1596160%
9Caiden-HHS1596160%
10HHS GRIIMY-Ashton1596160%
11Kaizen EGT15914712220%
12FLCN-_-POllO1588280%
13Astroman15851220%
14Gex1581160%
15Aye15773340%
16colaxfv15771270%
17KYRO Nox1555280%
18Kidd0154972352%
19Trix1x153231120%
20v x c i o u s15311633%
21GC_LEGEND1526160%
22risen.za1526160%
23Rex.1524392384%
24tj 1415236825%
25Nitai_10815224825%
26Razzbot15127120%
27jett150931010%
28GC_Toxin1506160%
29Mangogoat1506160%
30Neo_w15034240%
31Kihannn15032100%
32Dante’1501160%
33trixx pooǃ15002120%
34RadarYN1500346413%
350block IZA149818336912%
36BoxedbyLiam75651494160%
37HHS-Cian1494260%
38Wayne-HHS1494260%
39Stiaan Groenewald1494160%
40TIKTOK TEEGZ4361494160%
41Luke Prosser1494160%
42kaceyy1494160%
43MR.NICE1492380%
44LordStax1492171225%
45Yeezie.exe1489160%
46NathanSOUP1489060%
47Soupmannn62521489060%
48Skylix 71486951645%
49Yoinc1485160%
50Ethan@201114852100%