PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Reapsii197120749%
Pekka974194511421%
Wayy188413329%
4FLIXXY187110615%
5floazy1809170%
6Aveeeva ネ176511034%
7TEM17459918%
8Son of God1736555%
9GeS Kise1736534%
10Nizzo1735947%
11Sleezy is back17337318%
12Foxuty170712126%
13NV Xenon17043918%
14zAbdul.16932152%
15Loox.168712726%
16Sakkie1234167914642%
17drakes167280%
18Tyron za1666176%
19Uruma K1ng1662130%
20icymountainn16426914%
21TOBBY16364810%
22Migzaal_16343617%
23CBRS Bander163090%
24Teamkenni0211622120%
25toastyyyyy1619147%
26Hyena_Sfisovip1617260%
27tiktok kιrtzhd1607229%
28PrdgyJosh1607562%
29gracious_hitman1600170%
30zuphi za1597220%
31Ethann1588865%
32Brad100Bb1582520%
33toulin551580420%
34ᴄʙʀꜱ ʀɪᴏ158080%
35V2Tweakz157711131%
36jaz1571861%
37TWITCH_N4ISIX1571307%
38pietpompie15707821%
39KWV_ZA156990%
40chrr15678818%
41Syco15668010%
42cue za1566140%
43ZA FANG156550%
44brendo15636515%
45Florx15625518%
46SK Nolwar1561186%
47Punisher Karma.15616919%
48nooocapvfn1560560%
49TuttiZA1556290%
50Fnatix.ftn155080%

Pages