PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Wayy175114554323%
TheNoseDigger16510180%
hated.reecey1646613727%
4Jcd31761644280%
5Reflrex1644280%
6AUR Astro.16045264%
7Greer16023120%
8HHS Tyler1596160%
9Caiden-HHS1596160%
10HHS GRIIMY-Ashton1596160%
11Kaizen EGT15914712220%
12FLCN-_-POllO1588280%
13Astroman15851220%
14Gex1581160%
15Aye15773340%
16colaxfv15771270%
17KYRO Nox1555280%
18Kidd0154972352%
19Nitai_108154751040%
20Trix1x153231120%
21v x c i o u s15311633%
22GC_LEGEND1526160%
23risen.za1526160%
24Bam1525350%
25Rex.1524392384%
26tj 1415236825%
27Razzbot15127120%
28jett150931010%
29GC_Toxin1506160%
30Mangogoat1506160%
31LordStax1504181533%
32Neo_w15034240%
33Kihannn15032100%
34Dante’1501160%
35trixx pooǃ15002120%
36RadarYN1500346413%
370block IZA149818336912%
38BoxedbyLiam75651494160%
39HHS-Cian1494260%
40Wayne-HHS1494260%
41Stiaan Groenewald1494160%
42TIKTOK TEEGZ4361494160%
43Luke Prosser1494160%
44kaceyy1494160%
45MR.NICE1492380%
46Yeezie.exe1489160%
47NathanSOUP1489060%
48Soupmannn62521489060%
49Skylix 71486951645%
50Yoinc1485160%