PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
Extinct1614645449100%
One Timers🦢16019603618376%
YNG🐦‍⬛15669398611466%
4Fufu & Ugali14904469310%
5Nico>skc149044693250%
6Trash Cans1480591843959%
7Chronicle Lords Esports147244153540%
8Ænima.1448289522857%
9Ænima Reborn142356914333%
10Try hards1422853268553%
11Randumbz141828362650%
12Marlon sigmas14114232310%
13Revive1408703952560%
14NovaDrip1408422532450%
15MurimaLuvsNyanza14084225320%
16Da official goats140728132250%
17Ænima1402280421953%
18PYREX 21400560141250%
19Pyrex🪐1397698752945%
20Free Elo139141723743%
21OriginTrio134226832250%
22Frauds United116722181196273%
23QuantumBrawl1163814372433%
24TOP 3 SSA114134233367%
25TEAM Ø1107553554945%
26StoneFace11043313310%
27SKC Esports1078431242748%
28Instinct☆10703211312080%
29LOWKEY ESPORTS1064425549958%
30BRIGADE FANTÔME1051420341681%
31Energize Esports Africa9532858310%
32Silly Fellas93628093944%
33Phoenix Resurgence93428023989%
34Toxic guys 👎93428023333%
35The Dutchies9312792300%
36F/A Sharwarma91627493250%
37LeBomboclat913273933057%
38Demented 91354796617%
39Team house907543962941%
40Team Heretics9032710300%
41Px washed90327103250%
42STEPS8221644200%
43Kingdom Org796556972931%
44Makeshift75830314250%
45ORRYX73714732250%
46Phoenix Guardians 🐦‍🔥73629444771%
47Kaapse Kamels72328934978%
48Aura 677061412210%
49Absolute 70214042520%
50Organic team name70214032250%
51Crazy Raccoon ZA70114012683%
52Aggressives70128024450%
53Aggressives.7012802410%
54Toasty Danger Boss70114012450%
55Uncrowned kings70114012250%
56ConcreteBoyz700140021050%
57Instinctive 69827904367%
58skibidi sigma fc6982790410%
59Brawl busta nut69827904450%
60Sickly696278541747%
61Reborn eSports694416668640%
62Mez's Princesses6912762400%
63Wicked6902758410%
64PYREX DIV16882753420%
65OnlyStans681136121753%
66Invictus Maneo6663994660%
67Only skill65713132425%
68Acgl Clowns575172433100%
69The Throwers55827905944%
70AKATSKUKI55527745250%
71Omega 64537268351040%
72Skill issuee515412381155%
73OTK ESPORTS498149432548%
74Phoenix Era49614873250%
75The Celestials49614893425%
76MDT Gaming 24761428300%
77SKC🎯471141231040%
78Oiters V246814033540%
79Atlas esports4681403310%
80Magros's Keu46714013450%
81Legacy Warriors46714013250%
82OE Revolution4671401300%
83CHOSEN4661399300%
84Acoustic Regards46313893250%
85SK gaming4601381300%
86HOTAEsports4541361300%
87SSJ DIVISION44913473944%
88Deez_SA4491347320%
89AC MILAN QLASH4381313300%
90Master Debaters43312993250%
91Furious Gaming.4321296300%
92ADAPT4321296300%
93Ascetic Esports43212963425%
94Genetic Skills39715874617%
95The fools37214874425%
96Phoenix Guardians372148741377%
97Conference35714264333%
98Kingdom Knigts3531412410%
99SIGMA MALES35014014667%
100ogc les japonais35014014580%
101Washed bandits34913974250%
102Zero wing 3491396400%
103APEX LEGEND34613854633%
104VΛLOR3441374420%
105Control masters34313704367%
106Winging340136141145%
107Insidious329164453751%
108New Dawn32916445633%
109AKATSUKI BS3281313420%
110Dimensions slash3281313420%
111ATZ Zerø3241296410%
112TBT (The best team)29114575367%
113Valour280140254654%
114Ghosts of Africa27513745875%
115EFC Esport2631313500%
116ATZ Nemesis25912965633%
117ATZ Genesis23013786250%
118OliveBass!2251352620%
119Athletic Zone| ATZ2212648126645%
120Kingdom Corps21815297729%
121Vortex_Prime164131381118%
122The Forgotten ones1751320%
123Valone10515540%