PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
Extinct1614645449100%
One Timers🦢16108048518376%
YNG🐦‍⬛15619364611466%
4Fufu & Ugali14904469310%
5Nico>skc149044693250%
6Trash Cans1480591843959%
7Ænima.1448289522857%
8Randumbz141728332650%
9Try hards1416849868553%
10Ænima Reborn141456574333%
11Marlon sigmas14114232310%
12Revive1408703952560%
13NovaDrip1408422532450%
14MurimaLuvsNyanza14084225320%
15Ænima1402280421953%
16PYREX 21400560141250%
17Pyrex🪐1391695352945%
18Free Elo139141723743%
19Da official goats139027792250%
20OriginTrio134226832250%
21Frauds United116622147196273%
22QuantumBrawl1163814372433%
23TOP 3 SSA114134233367%
24TEAM Ø1107553554945%
25StoneFace11043313310%
26SKC Esports1080432142544%
27Instinct☆10703211312080%
28LOWKEY ESPORTS1055422149958%
29BRIGADE FANTÔME1051420341681%
30Chronicle Lords Esports98629583333%
31Energize Esports Africa9532858310%
32Silly Fellas93628093944%
33Phoenix Resurgence93428023989%
34Toxic guys 👎93428023333%
35The Dutchies9312792300%
36Kingdom Org927556362730%
37F/A Sharwarma91627493250%
38LeBomboclat913273933057%
39Demented 91354796617%
40Team Heretics9032710300%
41Px washed90327103250%
42Team house901540562941%
43STEPS8221644200%
44Makeshift75830314250%
45ORRYX74014792250%
46Phoenix Guardians 🐦‍🔥73629444771%
47Kaapse Kamels72328934978%
48Absolute 70214042520%
49Organic team name70214032250%
50Crazy Raccoon ZA70114012683%
51Aggressives70128024450%
52Aggressives.7012802410%
53Toasty Danger Boss70114012450%
54Uncrowned kings70114012250%
55ConcreteBoyz700140021050%
56Instinctive 69827904367%
57skibidi sigma fc6982790410%
58Brawl busta nut69827904450%
59Sickly696278541747%
60Reborn eSports694416668640%
61Mez's Princesses6912762400%
62Wicked6902758410%
63Aura 676891378210%
64PYREX DIV16882753420%
65OnlyStans681136121753%
66Invictus Maneo6663994660%
67Only skill65713132425%
68Acgl Clowns575172433100%
69The Throwers55827905944%
70AKATSKUKI54827405250%
71Omega 64537268351040%
72Skill issuee515412381155%
73OTK ESPORTS498149432548%
74Phoenix Era49614873250%
75The Celestials49614893425%
76Kingdom Corps48929356729%
77MDT Gaming 24761428300%
78Oiters V246814033540%
79Atlas esports4681403310%
80Magros's Keu46714013450%
81Legacy Warriors46714013250%
82OE Revolution4671401300%
83Acoustic Regards46313893250%
84SK gaming4601381300%
85SKC🎯459137831040%
86FIGHTERS SQUAD4571826400%
87CHOSEN4551365300%
88HOTAEsports4541361300%
89SSJ DIVISION44913473944%
90Deez_SA4491347320%
91AC MILAN QLASH4381313300%
92Master Debaters43312993250%
93Furious Gaming.4321296300%
94ADAPT4321296300%
95Ascetic Esports43212963425%
96Genetic Skills39715874617%
97The fools37214874425%
98Phoenix Guardians372148741377%
99Conference35714264333%
100Mr Robot3531410410%
101SIGMA MALES35014014667%
102ogc les japonais35014014580%
103Washed bandits34913974250%
104Zero wing 3491396400%
105APEX LEGEND34613824633%
106VΛLOR3441374420%
107Control masters34313704367%
108Winging340136141145%
109Insidious329164453751%
110New Dawn32916445633%
111AKATSUKI BS3281313420%
112Dimensions slash3281313420%
113ATZ Zerø3241296410%
114TBT (The best team)29114575367%
115Kingdom Knigts2821410510%
116Valour280140254654%
117Ghosts of Africa27513745875%
118EFC Esport2631313500%
119ATZ Nemesis25912965633%
120ATZ Genesis23013786250%
121OliveBass!2251352620%
122Athletic Zone| ATZ2212648126645%
123Vortex_Prime164131381118%
124The Forgotten ones1751320%
125Valone10515540%