PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Banrox1826886689%
Zutan17241184468%
Rolfiedaboss121676446568%
4Emmalex1644845680%
5Zhar28531597635287%
6Jeanru1586244166%
7istelles15551283972%
8Gantek15205617%
9neyney1501874151%
10Alpharez1494701794%
11Elant14871402181%
12Felo1477425768%
13Snuggy14733743%
14Jayden12314734743%
15CL OBITO14693540%
16CoolJoe1465425169%
17Sanches1457322255%
18prime robo1454143459%
19Ghose14475617%
20DaddyLone1441131861%
21Tonyjayman1440272442%
22Marzz1435151741%
2301Breezy1430412756%
24Remiboy1428101553%
25Psychicdon1426222836%
26Tobenna3331426422955%
27Gojo Satoru1425433355%
28Slawn1417332560%
29Psychowolf0071412582050%
30Nast14102743%
31Lucas_only14108743%
32Mugiwara1406342152%
330xable1406331127%
34BREADッ140441020%
35ballie1404171942%
36Prisma14031540%
37Maft140310667%
38Nexus_Rar1403151450%
39Angvlic140201136%
40Mustbewizzy1402542752%
41Sinisterxx140229757%
42Kilaso14011011100%
43Ootentik140167100%
44ZENO5514011211100%
45Vexvty1401261173%
46ROYALE BOSS 641401871953%
47RustyNes140119757%
482SM14005825%
49Fatai.in4k1399691844%
50Wizzy139722743%