PosAVG SkillTotal SkillMembersMatchesWin Rate
Team Lucient1574787052572%
Not Graig154910840711100%
Blob Squad15366145400%
4Goliath Gaming VAL1518910665186%
5FE4R Paradise.14841038575269%
6Fossils and Co1466879661080%
7Gascom Esports14411008775470%
8tung tung titans142671315650%
9XDDDL141970965560%
10Cheese & Wine138669305617%
11MONARCH VALORANT1291774861275%
12Gremlins of Hamburg128677186875%
13Nexus Project128125622119%
14Peak ME !?12561130291675%
15Pandacity Giants122097568850%
16BIG SHOOTAS118983237650%
17Ash Heir Team Stardust1176823472544%
18the corner clowns117558735540%
19NF Namektoys116669976757%
20J*b116569906560%
21乃iju Saphir116169656743%
22Goblin gang gaming1148803672588%
23RageBaiters113456725425%
24乃iju Emeraude112367406520%
25Team Ascend1121560752100%
26STAR Esports1118100599580%
27Unchosen Ones1117782171457%
28Shr1mpleS and CO.111455695825%
29EXHAUST 5TROUDKI #211075534500%
30Synthesis VAL1072750271385%
31Unity_Esports1072643261191%
32POB Vanguard104773297771%
33Max Passion103631083956%
34EVO - Valorant101971307978%
35LITE.99969957650%
36FLX Tempest9979973101233%
37乃iju Rubis99469557540%
38Nixuh Valorant973583861164%
39tiki tiki971582664100%
40Nixuh957573961292%
41FluffyKittens956477952467%
42FLXTempest9555732600%
43IGNIRA9506650750%
44SIN-Esports NOX95028513450%
45VAMOSSS944755581776%
46SIN-Esports CMFY934560461258%
47Crimson Stars933839791963%
48The Clean ones9204599500%
49TUKS ESPORTS895716181346%
50Delerium Titans87443695875%
51TEZA870695881450%
52Elevate Esports8704352500%
53SLRLR856599571675%
54Socks Up841168123100%
55return of unc83541735250%
56Legends Esport8344168500%
57La MONTAGNE8294147500%
58AllOfUsAreRad8298285101369%
59Ferral ninjas81957367729%
60Electric Vehicles81056717425%
61SIN-Esports SRN796557471560%
62EXHAUST 5TROUDKI79155347520%
63clean7893156400%
64Bamboo Sticks78770859757%
65Transcendant 1.075015002367%
66rizz united7421483200%
67The Twinkies73458688560%
68Beehive Gunners7261452200%
69Rag tag rats722288944178%
70Pandacity Foragers7104261610%
71Elevate Bathwetu7072826400%
72Socks Up Valorant704633994080%
73Donda7011402220%
74SIN Esports CMFY7015604810%
75boerewors munchers6982792400%
76Team Espionage Valorant689550881464%
77NCT ESPORTS6643981670%
78green fn59429685250%
79Pepega?57628805667%
80Garbonki57628815250%
81SIN Cosmic5762881500%
82RandomsVal568170333100%
83Extraordinaires559335661182%
84Sped540539510922%
85Gascom Esports R2527421981638%
86Dragon Scroll51931126757%
87Involved5091526300%
88Ragtagrats5031508320%
89botany boys492147631362%
90OG | Spuddle4834346911154%
91OG | Ethereal470282161429%
92Zyrix Academy46928166425%
93Keng x Chev468140431338%
94Carried By The French46513953367%
95Rise Blue46413913786%
96Not Crimson4582746610%
97Genesis Gaming453136031958%
98NCT ECHO4393947950%
99Celestial Killers431258861225%
100CUBS Trailblazers41541461030%
101Newbs38115244560%
102The Ketti's3771509400%
103UJ Hoepies364400211813%
104Peak ME !35128058560%
105Souties3511402400%
106Synthesis35114044757%
107Silver Fang Syndicate34827838250%
108BUSHlDO RAMEN342136941638%
109La Meute341136541258%
110CSO Riftguard 338270781436%
111Banjis31015485875%
112Expendablez3101552550%
113NXR3041519500%
114Mist Esports295147651883%
115Pepega2811404513100%
116Team Neon2811404500%
117Avasive Val28016796863%
118Maties28016816450%
119We should be playing BF62791397500%
120NOFEAR ESPORT REUNION267213683168%
121Voltrix Esports2651327500%
122Gremlin Gaming26213125825%
123JDX | JudithRex25715406540%
124Goated25315206863%
125AAA24714826450%
126Maties esports246196782650%
127Maties eSport Bravo!23313976825%
128Kakayou2331399610%
129The Nightmares23213916650%
130Rise Esports230137862959%
131freddis fortitude (FF)22713606425%
132XO Xeno22313396771%
133Full Of Aimers2231339610%
134High tech20714507838%
135TRZ20014027450%
136S44D2001399700%
137Crimson Moon194135871020%
138NCT VAL17914338450%
139CHCKR171136981275%
140Vamos155139191070%
141Cryonix10412521240%
142Socks Down921842250%
143KitchenWorkers61184340%
144Necrons4998200%
145HSR4998200%
146RiceFarm371845250%
147Transcend3718451100%
148Zokai33983729%
149Re:Play Esports281104850%
150fortaine25984250%
151Sussy Sandals2473300%
152BanAppeal2098510%
153Maties Valorant181106850%
154OBSCURA1698600%
155WhiteHats13116910%
156TeamSpiritLevel127361127%
157Astrokoletics01660%