PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
IAmTheY2K17413017477%
JaidJN1733158477%
Mhloni17212011474%
4CarterMgebisa1701189683%
51.Y2K163216100%
6Shiroyasha16253418065%
7ItsAlcatraz1610157765%
8DaXpt161038100%
9Bis_cord1603137668%
109.Ofee160315100%
11TiiMoney1600126068%
12jugadour1159731377%
13Seemboy15923315559%
146.Cade158715100%
1513.Silumko15871875%
1627.KV15851771%
17KingVegeta15842414170%
18That_ODB1577146256%
19Jxrdzzz15731875%
2011.Y2K156815100%
21JJ15661667%
227.JJ15611667%
23Blurrryyyか1555187753%
24Thmistra15511771%
252.Waseem15501771%
2624.Seemboy15491667%
27KyleLFC-091547146758%
282.TiiMoney15461667%
2926.Shiro15461667%
30Mrblueshark154431663%
314.Carter15431989%
32Valvedoverkill1540104156%
33Stash15391978%
349.Sid15391560%
3531.Yeshane15341560%
36CUE_NORSMEN15332410152%
37Ofee153242190%
38CodyBanks87153031669%
3912.Chocs15281667%
40Jinvincible1528126261%
41nametaken1525104965%
4214.Trizzy15251667%
4323.Jugador115241560%
44Rhozion™152352357%
4522.Weezy15221560%
461.Toothless15181875%
4721.Sanch15161560%
483.JP15091560%
4915.Reneilwe15091560%
50Composed150852162%

Pages