PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Mhloni17452112174%
IAmTheY2K17393118276%
JaidJN1731158578%
4CarterMgebisa1701189683%
51.Y2K163216100%
6Seemboy16223416360%
7Shiroyasha16113518565%
8ItsAlcatraz1610157765%
9DaXpt161038100%
10Bis_cord1603137668%
119.Ofee160315100%
12TiiMoney1600126068%
13jugadour1159731377%
14That_ODB1590146456%
156.Cade158715100%
1613.Silumko15871875%
1727.KV15851771%
18KingVegeta15842414170%
19Jxrdzzz15731875%
2011.Y2K156815100%
21JJ15661667%
227.JJ15611667%
23Blurrryyyか1555187753%
24Thmistra15511771%
252.Waseem15501771%
2624.Seemboy15491667%
27KyleLFC-091547146758%
282.TiiMoney15461667%
2926.Shiro15461667%
304.Carter15431989%
31Valvedoverkill1540104156%
32Stash15391978%
339.Sid15391560%
34SonDripku1537208353%
3531.Yeshane15341560%
36CUE_NORSMEN15332510552%
37Ofee153242190%
38CodyBanks87153031669%
3912.Chocs15281667%
40Jinvincible1526136661%
41nametaken1525104965%
4214.Trizzy15251667%
4323.Jugador115241560%
44KILLUAN1523186157%
45Rhozion™152352357%
4622.Weezy15221560%
471.Toothless15181875%
4821.Sanch15161560%
493.JP15091560%
5015.Reneilwe15091560%

Pages