PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Lithium255028593%
Adnaan200412493%
Magicz19999092%
4Enigma197510693%
5Acrylic19439477%
6Wretchey194211276%
7MIKHAIL_R190913774%
8Bevson189510177%
9Medicine189111884%
10frzyy-18878782%
11Troupz18497672%
12MageSZN184411572%
13Rahil18358390%
14zsa_zsa183010760%
15Skeamz18129271%
16Pred177712456%
17Tucker17684083%
18H1droza17687970%
19Jesti17639674%
20Curse17636367%
21Reddam17617066%
22theRyos17446664%
23Drone17337261%
24essej1738299172710359%
25No Solution17209257%
26SLY-17155267%
27Pluto17007560%
28Coach16898263%
29Premium16886068%
30iRxskyy16686557%
31iitzTheOG__Za16579766%
32R4G3_za16567158%
33Clarky16548147%
34crezvo16532564%
35JLR16405848%
36Lycan16351070%
37SolvSZN16343781%
38ERR0R16326248%
39NetherSZN16291872%
40Slixx.16274959%
41ItzStitch16262568%
42Abacus16241369%
43ÃtoM˜16204567%
44Milan16171377%
45Electrode16141283%
46Adept16127445%
47Demise16094452%
48Rainy16041580%
49Drinex16045457%
50Vitalz16023855%