PosEloMatchesWin Rate
Lithium242121992%
Acrylic19687980%
Magicz19608294%
4Enigma18967493%
5Adnaan18959793%
6Wretchey18869276%
7Bevson18528777%
8frzyy-18487782%
9MageSZN18489276%
10Medicine18469086%
11Skeamz18337375%
12Rahil18047392%
13MIKHAIL_R179310171%
14Jesti17778975%
15Reddam17706370%
16theRyos17686067%
17Tucker17563681%
18iitzTheOG__Za17498572%
19H1droza17467169%
20zsa_zsa17457863%
21Troupz17214567%
22Instinctz17209169%
23Pluto17176563%
24SLY-17155267%
25Coach17135867%
26Pred17127053%
27Drone17105963%
28Clairo17075068%
29Premium16645169%
30essej173829916624959%
31crezvo16532564%
32iRxskyy16525758%
33R4G3_za16506758%
34No Solution16457057%
35ÃtoM˜16394468%
36Rxynz16365062%
37Lycan16351070%
38SolvSZN16343781%
39NetherSZN16291872%
40ItzStitch16262568%
41Abacus16241369%
42Drinex16195358%
43Milan16171377%
44Electrode16141283%
45Vitalz16112959%
46JLR16115050%
47Demise16094452%
48Clarky16086047%
49KeshavMaharaj16031861%
50Rin_97416026351%