PosSkillTournamentsMatchesWin Rate
Star cr1611652282%
Inno155021267%
Nickoncrack15311771%
4ZR152921060%
5PookieBear15112850%
6Apeelpeisang15101560%
7Zuts15062560%
8Wrath_Buu15031560%
9Rucesh_151489862162%
10✨Slight✨148921060%
11inverse_king14612743%
12PDCY_TAKUMA1455192467%
13chaoticapetv14543850%
14Vii on 60Hz14511560%
15SMOKES™145151878%
16Shay™1450573456%
17LØRD144931250%
18EJAY cr14442560%
19Patrick_Neymar1441641753%
20King Nicolas144082060%
21V3N0MZZ-_-P0IS0N14352633%
22Jamie_IQ140441354%
23Atlantic14042520%
24Zephyr™️14042560%
25Rutgut00714042560%
26Leblou14042520%
27ANTZ REQUIEM1404102662%
28AveChristeRex†1404101457%
29BlxckHoodie14042560%
30Anilat314032743%
31Prenimunt140381164%
32Haxdy14031771%
33Tintin star 1214022933%
34808Jabari14021667%
35Tayunicorn2114022520%
36NJW04140241164%
37lowkeyyyy14021560%
38Hassen2114021560%
39therealryan_09140241127%
40NOSKILL❤️GREY1401162759%
41Pottie140116771%
42Zlatan1401552781%
43CaptainHook140151040%
44Asorio14019771%
45Da_Carrot1401221878%
46Cheesy151614013850%
47Old Man Grey14017560%
48Rohamn2114011560%
49Kvaradona1400512162%
50@Thomas1397903269%